Showing5 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Hosur to Udumalaipettai

View More Buses

RKG Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1 /5

23:55

Others

6h 5m

06:00 5th Oct

Others

₹ 800

19 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

GreenLine Travels And Holidays

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4 /5

23:59

Others

5h 36m

05:35 5th Oct

Others

₹ 865

18 window seats  

Total 27 seats left

SRS Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.5 /5   | 10 Ratings

23:40

Others

5h 45m

1 rest stop

05:25 5th Oct

Others

₹ 699

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Sri Krishna Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

23:25

Bus Stand

5h 35m

05:00 5th Oct

Others

₹ 620

20 window seats  

Total 34 seats left

Sri Krishna Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

23:30

Bus Stand

6h 0m

05:30 5th Oct

udumalaipet

₹ 1500

30 window seats  

Total 49 seats left

Hosur to Udumalaipettai Rkg Travels Bus services

FAQs About Rkg Travels Buses from Hosur to Udumalaipettai

Q. By when Rkg Travels first bus leave from Hosur?

A. First bus of Rkg Travels leaves from Hosur at around 23:55. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Hosur to Udumalaipettai by Rkg Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Rkg Travels between Hosur to Udumalaipettai. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Hosur to Udumalaipettai bus specially by Rkg Travels?

A. Hosur to Udumalaipettai fare for Rkg Travels is around Rs. 620 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Hosur to Udumalaipettai by Rkg Travels?

A. Hosur to Udumalaipettai journey takes around 5h 35m by Rkg Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Hosur

  • Others
  • Bus Stand

Dropping points in Udumalaipettai

  • Others
  • udumalaipet

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved