Edit
Edit

Pollachi to Chennai Rkg Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing24 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

RKG Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   71 Reviews

20:30

Pollachi

10h 15m

2 rest stop

06:45 5th Dec

Koyambedu

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

13 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature34 users rated 5 star

Pollachi to Chennai Other Buses

Chakra Travels

Luxura A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   265 Reviews

20:45

Pollachi

10h 0m

2 rest stop

06:45 5th Dec

Koyambedu

₹1140

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 1140

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature176 users rated 5 star

Chakra Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.3/5   276 Reviews

20:10

Pollachi

10h 20m

2 rest stop

06:30 5th Dec

Koyambedu

₹690

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 690

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature163 users rated 5 star

VEEKAY Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   216 Reviews

primoLogo

20:15

Pollachi

10h 0m

2 rest stop

06:15 5th Dec

Koyambedu

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature144 users rated 5 star

VEERA TRAVELS

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   77 Reviews

19:20

pollachi

10h 40m

2 rest stop

06:00 5th Dec

Koyambedu

₹1099

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 1099

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature41 users rated 5 star

RKN Transqueen

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   87 Reviews

19:50

SRT TRAVELS

10h 45m

1 rest stop

06:35 5th Dec

Koyambedu

₹850

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 850

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature46 users rated 5 star

VEEKAY Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   28 Reviews

primoLogo

09:00

Pollachi

9h 45m

2 rest stop

18:45 5th Dec

Koyambedu

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 users rated 5 star

Tranz king travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   140 Reviews

primoLogo

20:30

Pollachi

10h 0m

2 rest stop

06:30 5th Dec

Koyambedu

₹1350

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 1350

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature65 users rated 5 star

Sri Krishna Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.7/5   154 Reviews

19:15

Pollachi bus stand

11h 20m

06:35 5th Dec

Koyambedu

₹700

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature55 users rated 5 star

A1 Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   55 Reviews

primoLogo

20:40

Gee Kay Travels Pollachi

9h 50m

06:30 5th Dec

Pallavaram

₹900

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 users rated 5 star

Sri Krishna Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.5/5   125 Reviews

20:45

Pollachi bus stand

11h 20m

08:05 5th Dec

Koyambedu

₹750

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature50 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Rkg Travels Buses from Pollachi to Chennai

Q. By when Rkg Travels first bus leave from Pollachi?

A. First bus of Rkg Travels leaves from Pollachi at around 20:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Pollachi to Chennai by Rkg Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Rkg Travels between Pollachi to Chennai. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Pollachi to Chennai bus specially by Rkg Travels?

A. Pollachi to Chennai fare for Rkg Travels is around Rs. 690 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Pollachi to Chennai by Rkg Travels?

A. Pollachi to Chennai journey takes around 9h 0m by Rkg Travels. Book Now