Edit
Edit

Nokha to Pali Rmb Travel Agency Bus Tickets Booking

Showing13 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Nokha to Pali Other Buses

SHREE KARNI MAHARAJA TRAVELS

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

23:10

Sharma Travels Near Navli Gate 9521354888

3h 50m

03:00 29th Jan

Kch travels 24 amba market,opp new bus stop

₹726

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 726

  • feature27 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 28 Jan 07:10 PM

SHREE KARNI MAHARAJA TRAVELS

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

19:05

Sharma Travels Near Navli Gate 9521354888

5h 40m

00:45 29th Jan

Pali By Passa

₹800

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature15 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 28 Jan 03:05 PM

SHREE KARNI MAHARAJA TRAVELS

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

14:25

Sharma Travels Near Navli Gate 9521354888

5h 15m

19:40 29th Jan

₹900

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 900

  • feature20 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 28 Jan 10:25 AM

Shrinath travel agency

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

21:00

Railway station

4h 30m

01:30 29th Jan

By pass (pali)

₹572

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 572

  • feature24 window seats

CHANDRA RAJ TRAVELS

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

03:05

Chandra raj travels - nokha, 0291-2544102, 0291-2544103

5h 20m

08:25 29th Jan

By pass (pali)

₹899

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 899

  • feature24 window seats

Jain Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

22:40

Jain travels bus stand

3h 55m

02:35 29th Jan

Mahadev travels ambedkar circle

₹524

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 524

  • feature9 window seats

Sharma travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

18:15

Sharma travles

4h 50m

1 rest stop

23:05 29th Jan

Bypass (pali)

₹667

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 667

  • feature22 window seats

Chandra Travels (Apex Chandra Pvt Ltd)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

go safe

18:40

Apex chandra travels-99297 21111

3h 55m

22:35 29th Jan

Bypass (pali)

₹600

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature22 window seats

VishwaKarma Nandu Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

go safe

15:00

Nokha NANDU 9252427777,9928866611,

6h 0m

21:00 29th Jan

By Pass Pali,9252427777,9928866611,

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature28 window seats

VishwaKarma Nandu Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

go safe

18:30

Nokha NANDU 9252427777,9928866611,

5h 15m

23:45 29th Jan

By Pass Pali,9252427777,9928866611,

₹550

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 550

  • feature22 window seats
View Rmb Travel Agency Buses from Pali to Nokha

FAQs About Rmb Travel Agency Buses from Nokha to Pali

Q. By when Rmb Travel Agency first bus leave from Nokha?

A. First bus of Rmb Travel Agency leaves from Nokha at around 00:25. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Nokha to Pali by Rmb Travel Agency currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Rmb Travel Agency between Nokha to Pali. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Nokha to Pali bus specially by Rmb Travel Agency?

A. Nokha to Pali fare for Rmb Travel Agency is around Rs. 500 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Nokha to Pali by Rmb Travel Agency?

A. Nokha to Pali journey takes around 3h 5m by Rmb Travel Agency. Book Now