Edit
Edit

Jabalpur to Raipur Rohani Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing3 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Jabalpur to Raipur Other Buses

Kanker roadways

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.7/5   15 Reviews

19:30

Siddharth travels, isbt new bus stand , dindayal chowk , jabalpur

10h 16m

05:46 4th Dec

Khalsa school, pandri

₹550

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Yadav Travel Jabalpur

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.1/5   47 Reviews

21:00

ISBT(Jabalpur)

11h 30m

1 rest stop

08:30 4th Dec

Pandhri Bus Stand

₹610

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 610

  • feature12 window seats
  • feature18 users rated 5 star

Kanker roadways

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.8/5   10 Reviews

20:05

Siddharth travels, isbt new bus stand , dindayal chowk , jabalpur

10h 40m

06:45 4th Dec

Bus stand

₹550

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats
View Rohani Travels Buses from Raipur to Jabalpur

FAQs About Rohani Travels Buses from Jabalpur to Raipur

Q. By when Rohani Travels first bus leave from Jabalpur?

A. First bus of Rohani Travels leaves from Jabalpur at around 19:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Jabalpur to Raipur by Rohani Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Rohani Travels between Jabalpur to Raipur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Jabalpur to Raipur bus specially by Rohani Travels?

A. Jabalpur to Raipur fare for Rohani Travels is around Rs. 550 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Jabalpur to Raipur by Rohani Travels?

A. Jabalpur to Raipur journey takes around 10h 16m by Rohani Travels. Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Jabalpur