Edit
Edit

Roorkee to Jaipur VOLVO AC SEATER SLEEPER Bus

Showing13 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Roorkee to Jaipur Other Buses

Mahalaxmi Travels ISO 9001:2015

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   18 Reviews

primoLogo

18:30

Jay Shri Ganesh Yatra Company Roorkee

11h 0m

1 rest stop

05:30 2nd Feb

Station Road

₹650

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature27 window seats
  • feature11 users rated 5 star

Shakti Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   4 Reviews

20:15

Dezire tour and travels opp main bus stand

9h 40m

1 rest stop

05:55 2nd Feb

Narayan Singh Circle

₹650

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 650

  • feature24 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Shakti Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   14 Reviews

primoLogo

20:45

Dezire tour and travels opp main bus stand

9h 30m

1 rest stop

06:15 2nd Feb

Narayan Singh Circle

₹650

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Mahalaxmi Travels ISO 9001:2015

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   16 Reviews

primoLogo

20:30

Jay Shri Ganesh Yatra Company Roorkee

10h 0m

06:30 2nd Feb

Station Road

₹650

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 window seats
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

Mahalaxmi Travels ISO 9001:2015

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5   40 Reviews

21:30

Jay Shri Ganesh Yatra Company Roorkee

10h 0m

1 rest stop

07:30 2nd Feb

Station Road

₹650

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 650

  • feature26 window seats
  • feature14 users rated 5 star

Babu Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

17:50

Maglore bypass

10h 40m

04:30 2nd Feb

Babu Travels Narayan Singh Circle

₹700

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 window seats

21:00

Bus stand Roorkee

10h 30m

07:30 2nd Feb

Sindhi Camp

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature27 window seats

SHRI KRISHNA TRAVELS (JAI SHREE GANESH YATRA CO.)

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

16:00

Bus stand Roorkee (Pickup Van/Bus)

11h 0m

03:00 2nd Feb

Sindhi Camp

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats

SHRI KRISHNA TRAVELS (JAI SHREE GANESH YATRA CO.)

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

16:00

Bus stand Roorkee

14h 0m

06:00 2nd Feb

Sindhi Camp

₹600

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats

SHRI KRISHNA TRAVELS (JAI SHREE GANESH YATRA CO.)

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

21:00

Bus stand Roorkee

12h 0m

09:00 2nd Feb

Others

₹600

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
View VOLVO AC SEATER SLEEPER Buses from Jaipur to Roorkee

FAQs About Volvo AC Seater Sleeper Buses from Roorkee to Jaipur

Q. How many VOLVO AC SEATER SLEEPER buses currently operating from Roorkee to Jaipur?

A. There are 0 VOLVO AC SEATER SLEEPER buses currently running from Roorkee to Jaipur currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by VOLVO AC SEATER SLEEPER bus for Roorkee Jaipur Journey?

A. The time taken for Roorkee to Jaipur by VOLVO AC SEATER SLEEPER bus via road travel is around 9h 3m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Roorkee to Jaipur Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Roorkee to Jaipur is ₹ 500. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Roorkee to Jaipur route?