Edit
Edit

Ranchi to Jamshedpur Royal Arzoo Bus Tickets Booking

Showing46 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Arzoo Travels

A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

3.8/5   63 Reviews

19:30

Government bus stand Ranchi Counter No-1

2h 30m

1 rest stop

22:00 12th Dec

Government bus stand mango

₹350

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 350

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 users rated 5 star

Arzoo Travels

A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

2.9/5   27 Reviews

07:30

Government bus stand Ranchi Counter No-1

2h 45m

1 rest stop

10:15 12th Dec

Government bus stand mango

₹350

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 350

Arzoo Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

2.7/5   21 Reviews

08:00

Government bus stand Ranchi Counter No-1

2h 45m

1 rest stop

10:45 12th Dec

Government bus stand mango

₹350

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 350

  • featureLive Tracking

Royal Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

2.3/5   27 Reviews

21:00

Khadgara bus stand.

2h 40m

1 rest stop

23:40 12th Dec

Dimna chowk Jamsedpur

₹500

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking

Arzoo Travels

A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

2.3/5   14 Reviews

11:30

Government bus stand Ranchi Counter No-1

2h 45m

1 rest stop

14:15 12th Dec

Jamshedpur Sarkari Bus Stand

₹350

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 350

  • featureLive Tracking

Ranchi to Jamshedpur Other Buses

Shiv Mahima Travels

A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

4.4/5   33 Reviews

17:30

Sarkari Bus Stand

2h 45m

1 rest stop

20:15 12th Dec

Mango Bus Stand Jamshedpur

₹380

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 380

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature18 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Natraj Bus

A/C Seater (2+2)

4.3/5   48 Reviews

14:30

Ranchi Govt Bus Stand

2h 45m

17:15 12th Dec

Mango bus stand (Jamshedpur)

₹350

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 350

  • feature28 users rated 5 star

Natraj Bus

A/C Seater (2+2)

4.4/5   31 Reviews

15:00

Ranchi Govt Bus Stand

2h 45m

17:45 12th Dec

Mango bus stand (Jamshedpur)

₹350

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 350

  • feature20 users rated 5 star

MAHALAXMI BUS

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

17:40

Khadgara Bus Stand

2h 35m

20:15 12th Dec

Mango Bus Stand

₹370

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

12 seats left

₹ 370

GOVINDA CARRIER

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

02:10

Ranchi

2h 50m

05:00 12th Dec

Mango Bus Stand

₹355

SELECT SEAT

36 seats left

₹ 355

  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Natraj Bus

A/C Seater (2+2)

3.6/5   43 Reviews

12:15

Ranchi Govt Bus Stand

2h 45m

15:00 12th Dec

Mango bus stand (Jamshedpur)

₹350

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 350

  • feature22 users rated 5 star

Shiv Mahima Travels

Non AC Seater 2+2

3.9/5

16:29

Khadgara Bus Stand

3h 16m

1 rest stop

19:45 12th Dec

Mango Bus Stand Jamshedpur

₹280

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 280

  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Shiv Shakti

A/C Seater (2+2)

3.5/5   42 Reviews

09:15

gov bus stand, ranchi

3h 0m

1 rest stop

12:15 12th Dec

mango bus stand

₹350

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 350

  • feature20 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Pawan Putra

AC Seater 2+2

3.8/5   28 Reviews

18:00

Patel Chowk Govt Bus Stand

2h 45m

20:45 12th Dec

Mango Bus Stand

₹350

SELECT SEAT

31 seats left

₹ 350

  • feature9 users rated 5 star

Shiv Charan Travels

Tata A/C Seater (2+2)

3.4/5   16 Reviews

06:15

Ranchi Bus Stand

3h 0m

1 rest stop

09:15 12th Dec

Tata Bus Stand

₹380

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

14 seats left

₹ 380

  • feature7 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

FAQs About Royal Arzoo Buses from Ranchi to Jamshedpur

Q. By when Royal Arzoo first bus leave from Ranchi?

A. First bus of Royal Arzoo leaves from Ranchi at around 07:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Ranchi to Jamshedpur by Royal Arzoo currently?

A. There are around 5 buses currently getting operated by Royal Arzoo between Ranchi to Jamshedpur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Ranchi to Jamshedpur bus specially by Royal Arzoo?

A. Ranchi to Jamshedpur fare for Royal Arzoo is around Rs. 250 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Ranchi to Jamshedpur by Royal Arzoo?

A. Ranchi to Jamshedpur journey takes around 0h 45m by Royal Arzoo. Book Now