Edit
Edit

Durgapur to Ranchi Royal Cruiser Bus Tickets Booking

Showing5 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

ROYAL CRUISER - Travel Worldclass

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

3.6/5   289 Reviews

primoLogo

23:45

City Centre

6h 15m

1 rest stop

06:00 5th Oct

Birsa Munda Bus Stand, Khadgarha, Kanta Toli

₹800

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature156 users rated 5 star

Durgapur to Ranchi Other Buses

Pammi Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.5/5   6 Reviews

23:59

Durgapur

8h 1m

08:00 5th Oct

booti more

₹500

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking

Pammi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

01:30

Durgapur NH2 GT Road Gandhi Chowk

6h 30m

08:00 5th Oct

booti more

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

L.D. Motors

NON A/C Seater Push Back (2+3)

2.3/5   18 Reviews

08:20

City Centre

8h 35m

1 rest stop

16:55 5th Oct

Booti More

₹400

SELECT SEAT

2 window seat  window

5 seats left

₹ 400

  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Arzoo Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.0/5   11 Reviews

23:15

Durgapur,Gt Road Highway near fly over

7h 0m

06:15 5th Oct

Khadgara Bus Stand

₹400

SELECT SEAT

2 window seat  window

5 seats left

₹ 400

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Royal Cruiser Buses from Durgapur to Ranchi

Q. By when Royal Cruiser first bus leave from Durgapur?

A. First bus of Royal Cruiser leaves from Durgapur at around 23:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Durgapur to Ranchi by Royal Cruiser currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Royal Cruiser between Durgapur to Ranchi. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Durgapur to Ranchi bus specially by Royal Cruiser?

A. Durgapur to Ranchi fare for Royal Cruiser is around Rs. 400 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Durgapur to Ranchi by Royal Cruiser?

A. Durgapur to Ranchi journey takes around 6h 15m by Royal Cruiser. Book Now