Edit
Edit

June 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Ambikapur to Bilaspur (Chhattisgarh) Royal Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing29 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Royal Travels (Raipur)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   7 Reviews

22:20

Royal Travels Pratiksha Bus Stand

5h 20m

03:40 26th Jun

Royal Travels By Pass Bilaspur

₹592

₹640

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 640

₹ 592

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Royal Travels (Raipur)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

4.7/5   4 Reviews

21:35

Royal Travels Ambikapur

5h 15m

02:50 26th Jun

Royal Travels By Pass Bilaspur

₹441

₹477

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

50 seats left

₹ 477

₹ 441

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Royal Travels (Raipur)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

1.8/5   8 Reviews

23:00

Royal Travels Pratiksha Bus Stand

5h 30m

04:30 26th Jun

Royal Travels By Pass Bilaspur

₹501

₹542

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 542

₹ 501

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Ambikapur to Bilaspur (Chhattisgarh) Other Buses

Ambika Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

4.4/5   108 Reviews

primoLogo

22:55

Bus Stand Ambikapur

5h 5m

04:00 26th Jun

Bus Stand Bilaspur

₹380

₹400

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 400

₹ 380

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature69 users rated 5 star

Manish Travels

VE A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   9 Reviews

22:20

Bus Stand Ambikapur

5h 40m

04:00 26th Jun

New Bus Stand Tifra Bilaspur

₹522

₹550

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 550

₹ 522

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Shivam Transport

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

4.3/5   6 Reviews

23:30

Bus Stand Ambikapur

5h 10m

04:40 26th Jun

Bus Stand Bilaspur

₹475

₹500

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

51 seats left

₹ 500

₹ 475

Login to unlock this price

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Pranjal Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

4.1/5   59 Reviews

primoLogo

23:50

Bus Stand Ambikapur (Pickup Van/Bus)

5h 55m

05:45 26th Jun

Bus Stand Bilaspur

₹450

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 450

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature27 users rated 5 star

Gupta's Travels Ambikapur

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

4.2/5   14 Reviews

21:30

Bus Stand Ambikapur

6h 30m

04:00 26th Jun

Bus Stand Bilaspur

₹370

₹400

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 400

₹ 370

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Dubey's Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

22:00

Dubey travels

6h 30m

04:30 26th Jun

Bilaspur

₹452

₹476

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 476

₹ 452

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Dubey's Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+2)

4.2/5   16 Reviews

23:00

Dubey travels

6h 30m

05:30 26th Jun

Bilaspur

₹498

₹524

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

40 seats left

₹ 524

₹ 498

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Royal Travel Raipur

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

4.0/5   13 Reviews

19:45

Royal Travels Pratiksha Bus Stand

5h 10m

00:55 26th Jun

Royal Travels Hitech Bus Stand Teefra Bilaspur

₹408

₹429

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

60 seats left

₹ 429

₹ 408

goDeal applied

  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Ambika Transport

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.6/5   49 Reviews

09:25

Bus Stand Ambikapur

6h 10m

15:35 26th Jun

New Bus Stand Tifra Bilaspur

₹370

₹400

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

51 seats left

₹ 400

₹ 370

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 users rated 5 star

Royal Travel Raipur

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

22:55

Royal Travels Ambikapur

4h 45m

03:40 26th Jun

Royal Travels By Pass Bilaspur

₹475

₹500

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 500

₹ 475

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Royal Travels Buses from Ambikapur to Bilaspur (Chhattisgarh)

Q. By when Royal Travels first bus leave from Ambikapur?

A. First bus of Royal Travels leaves from Ambikapur at around 21:35. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Ambikapur to Bilaspur (Chhattisgarh) by Royal Travels currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Royal Travels between Ambikapur to Bilaspur (Chhattisgarh). Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Ambikapur to Bilaspur (Chhattisgarh) bus specially by Royal Travels?

A. Ambikapur to Bilaspur (Chhattisgarh) fare for Royal Travels is around Rs. 300 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Ambikapur to Bilaspur (Chhattisgarh) by Royal Travels?

A. Ambikapur to Bilaspur (Chhattisgarh) journey takes around 4h 45m by Royal Travels. Book Now