Showing62 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Aurangabad to Amravati

View More Buses

Royal Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9 /5

03:20

Others

6h 55m

10:15 23rd Oct

White Castel Power House

₹ 1240

15 window seats  

Total 22 seats left

Royal Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9 /5

19:01

Shahnoor Miya Dargah Chowk

8h 30m

03:31 24th Oct

White Castel Power House

₹ 700

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Royal Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1 /5   | 4 Ratings

01:00

Others

7h 30m

08:30 23rd Oct

White Castel Power House

₹ 700

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

MSRTC

MAHARASTRA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 04:00

265

Starts from

13 Buses

437 seats left

Himalaya Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.4 /5   | 28 Ratings

21:00

Bhagyanagar

8h 15m

1 rest stop

05:15 24th Oct

White Castel Power House

₹ 910

18 window seats  

Total 28 seats left

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5 /5   | 5 Ratings

21:00

Bhagyanagar

7h 45m

1 rest stop

04:45 24th Oct

White Castel Power House

₹ 856

18 window seats  

Total 27 seats left

BTP Buses

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5 /5   | 4 Ratings

23:45

Bhagyanagar

6h 45m

06:30 24th Oct

White Castel Power House

₹ 3000

17 window seats  

Total 27 seats left

Shreyas Travels Greenline

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4 /5   | 30 Ratings

21:45

Bhagyanagar

8h 5m

1 rest stop

05:50 24th Oct

Others

₹ 850

17 window seats  

Total 27 seats left

Aurangabad to Amravati Royal Travels Bus services

FAQs About Royal Travels Buses from Aurangabad to Amravati

Q. By when Royal Travels first bus leave from Aurangabad?

A. First bus of Royal Travels leaves from Aurangabad at around 01:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Aurangabad to Amravati by Royal Travels currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Royal Travels between Aurangabad to Amravati. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Aurangabad to Amravati bus specially by Royal Travels?

A. Aurangabad to Amravati fare for Royal Travels is around Rs. 265 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Aurangabad to Amravati by Royal Travels?

A. Aurangabad to Amravati journey takes around 6h 15m by Royal Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Aurangabad

  • Waluj
  • Bhagyanagar
  • Others
  • Shahnoor Miya Dargah Chowk
  • CIDCO
  • Shendra Midc
  • Adalat Road
  • Cigma Hospital
  • Nagar Naka
  • Manmandir Termminus
  • Deolali Chowk
  • Central Bus Stand

Dropping points in Amravati

  • Badnera
  • White Castel Power House
  • Others
  • Circuit House
  • Panchvati

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved