Edit
Edit

June 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Sirohi to Jaipur Rp Rajasthan Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing34 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

RP Rajasthan Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   16 Reviews

20:40

Sirohi hotel baba ramdev

8h 55m

05:35 19th Jun

200 ft bypass ajmer road jaipur

₹953

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 953

  • featureLive Tracking

Sirohi to Jaipur Other Buses

Dashmesh Travels

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   52 Reviews

primoLogo

21:00

Batakada Chouraha

8h 30m

05:30 19th Jun

Gopal Wadi

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature30 users rated 5 star

Gujarat Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   23 Reviews

primoLogo

20:15

National highway no. 14 anandra chouraha

8h 20m

04:35 19th Jun

200 ft bypass ajmer road jaipur

₹760

₹800

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

35 seats left

₹ 800

₹ 760

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 users rated 5 star

Mahaveer Travels (M.T.A)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   4 Reviews

00:20

Sirohi Veer Darshan Travels Gohili Choraya

6h 40m

07:00 19th Jun

Ajmeri Puliya

₹1212

₹1310

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1310

₹ 1212

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Gajraj Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5

19:50

Baba ram dev hotel

7h 10m

03:00 19th Jun

200 Ft Bypass

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1800

  • featureLive Tracking

Mahaveer Travels (M.T.A)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

03:05

Sirohi Veer Darshan Travels Gohili Choraya

6h 55m

10:00 19th Jun

Ajmeri Puliya

₹1119

₹1210

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1210

₹ 1119

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Mahadev Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5

23:00

BABA RAMDEV HOTEL

6h 30m

05:30 19th Jun

200 Ft Bypass

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

40 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

M R Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

04:00

Goyali Circle,Baba Ramdev ji Temple

7h 30m

11:30 19th Jun

200 Ft Bypass

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

37 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

M R Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

02:15

Goyali Circle,Baba Ramdev ji Temple

8h 5m

10:20 19th Jun

200 Ft Bypass

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

32 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

M R Travels

A/C Volvo B11R Multi-Axle Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

20:10

Goyali Circle,Baba Ramdev ji Temple

7h 20m

03:30 19th Jun

200 Ft Bypass

₹1700

SELECT SEAT

41 seats left

₹ 1700

  • featureLive Tracking

M R Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   5 Reviews

23:10

Goyali Circle,Baba Ramdev ji Temple

7h 20m

06:30 19th Jun

200 Ft Bypass

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

40 seats left

₹ 1500

  • feature3 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Rp Rajasthan Travels Buses from Sirohi to Jaipur

Q. By when Rp Rajasthan Travels first bus leave from Sirohi?

A. First bus of Rp Rajasthan Travels leaves from Sirohi at around 20:40. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Sirohi to Jaipur by Rp Rajasthan Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Rp Rajasthan Travels between Sirohi to Jaipur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Sirohi to Jaipur bus specially by Rp Rajasthan Travels?

A. Sirohi to Jaipur fare for Rp Rajasthan Travels is around Rs. 499 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Sirohi to Jaipur by Rp Rajasthan Travels?

A. Sirohi to Jaipur journey takes around 6h 3m by Rp Rajasthan Travels. Book Now