Edit
Edit

Amravati to Indore Rts Royalstar Bus Tickets Booking

Showing7 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

RTS RoyalStar

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   23 Reviews

19:00

White Castel Power House

12h 45m

07:45 4th Dec

Navlakha

₹850

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 850

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

RTS RoyalStar

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   37 Reviews

21:00

Panchvati

10h 45m

07:45 4th Dec

Teen Imli Square

₹900

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Amravati to Indore Other Buses

Chouhan Travels (I) Pvt Ltd

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   44 Reviews

21:15

Panchvati

10h 45m

2 rest stop

08:00 4th Dec

Teen Imli Square

₹896

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 896

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats
  • feature14 users rated 5 star

Chouhan Travels (I) Pvt Ltd

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5   39 Reviews

19:30

White Castel Power House

12h 30m

08:00 4th Dec

Teen Imli Square

₹996

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 996

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Dhariwal Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

20:00

Others

8h 33m

04:33 4th Dec

Navlakha

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5   40 Reviews

19:00

White Castel Power House

13h 30m

08:30 4th Dec

Dakkanvala Kuwa

₹700

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5   6 Reviews

20:00

White Castel Power House

12h 45m

08:45 4th Dec

Dakkanvala Kuwa

₹850

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 850

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
View Rts Royalstar Buses from Indore to Amravati

FAQs About Rts Royalstar Buses from Amravati to Indore

Q. By when Rts Royalstar first bus leave from Amravati?

A. First bus of Rts Royalstar leaves from Amravati at around 19:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Amravati to Indore by Rts Royalstar currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Rts Royalstar between Amravati to Indore. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Amravati to Indore bus specially by Rts Royalstar?

A. Amravati to Indore fare for Rts Royalstar is around Rs. 700 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Amravati to Indore by Rts Royalstar?

A. Amravati to Indore journey takes around 8h 33m by Rts Royalstar. Book Now