Showing12 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Kannad to Sendhwa

View More Buses

RTS Royal Tourist Service Pvt. Lt.

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

00:05

Kannad

3h 50m

03:55 4th Aug

Sendhwa

RTS Royal Tourist Service Pvt. Lt.

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

00:20

Kannad

3h 50m

04:10 4th Aug

Sendhwa

RTS Royal Tourist Service Pvt. Lt.

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

00:15

Kannad

4h 25m

04:40 4th Aug

Sendhwa

Hans Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

22:46

Kannad

4h 10m

02:56 4th Aug

Sendhwa

Hans Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

23:41

Kannad

3h 55m

03:36 4th Aug

Sendhwa

Pallavi Madhya Pradesh Parivahan Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+3)

10:30

Kannad

6h 25m

16:55 4th Aug

Sendhwa

Hans Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

23:40

Kannad

3h 55m

03:35 4th Aug

Sendhwa

Kannad to Sendhwa RTS RoyalStar Bus services

FAQs About RTS RoyalStar Buses from Kannad to Sendhwa

Q. By when RTS RoyalStar first bus leave from Kannad?

A. First bus of RTS RoyalStar leaves from Kannad at around 00:05. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kannad to Sendhwa by RTS RoyalStar currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by RTS RoyalStar between Kannad to Sendhwa. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kannad to Sendhwa bus specially by RTS RoyalStar?

A. Kannad to Sendhwa fare for RTS RoyalStar is around Rs. 0 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kannad to Sendhwa by RTS RoyalStar?

A. Kannad to Sendhwa journey takes around 0h 0m by RTS RoyalStar. Book Now

Boarding points in Kannad

  • Kannad - Near Bus Stand 02402241012,8806769990,7588818113
  • Kannad Bypass Highway
  • Kannad-near bus stand-0240-2486662,2241044,8888845402
  • Mayur travels bus stand
  • Mayuri Travels - Kannad

Dropping points in Kannad

  • Bus stand

Popular Bus Types

Boarding points in Sendhwa

  • Sendhwa Bypass
  • Sendhwa, bypass nr government hospital, sendhwa

Dropping points in Sendhwa

  • Sendhwa
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved