Showing10 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Azamgarh to Mathura

View More Buses

SAFAR EXPRESS PVT LTD

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5   | 10 Ratings

18:30

Bhawarnath chowraha azamgarh

11h 2m

05:32 1st Nov

Yamuna expressway (mathura)

₹ 800

26 window seats  

Total 40 seats left

SAFAR EXPRESS PVT LTD

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

18:40

Bhawarnath chowraha azamgarh

10h 35m

05:15 1st Nov

Yamuna expressway (mathura)

₹ 800

25 window seats  

Total 39 seats left

SAFAR EXPRESS PVT LTD

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

18:45

Bhawarnath chowraha azamgarh

10h 0m

04:45 1st Nov

Yamuna expressway (mathura)

₹ 800

26 window seats  

Total 40 seats left

Shakmbhari Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.7 /5   | 9 Ratings

17:20

Narauli Tiraha,Near H.P Petrol Pump,Azamgarh

12h 40m

1 rest stop

06:00 1st Nov

Mathura

₹ 119

17 window seats  

Total 28 seats left

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1 /5   | 13 Ratings

17:00

Bhawarnath Chauraha - Boarding Zone

11h 0m

04:00 1st Nov

Mathura Toll Plaza

₹ 1500

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Gola Bus Service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.5 /5

17:00

Bhawarnath chowk

12h 0m

1 rest stop

05:00 1st Nov

Mathura Raya Cut

₹ 1499

22 window seats  

Total 35 seats left

Shri Siddhi Vinayak Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

18:00

Siddhi Vinayak Travels (Bhawarnath Chowk)

10h 20m

1 rest stop

04:20 1st Nov

Yamuna expressway (mathura)

₹ 2000

12 window seats  

Total 19 seats left

Azamgarh to Mathura Safar Express Tour And Travels Bus services

FAQs About Safar Express Tour And Travels Buses from Azamgarh to Mathura

Q. By when Safar Express Tour And Travels first bus leave from Azamgarh?

A. First bus of Safar Express Tour And Travels leaves from Azamgarh at around 18:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Azamgarh to Mathura by Safar Express Tour And Travels currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Safar Express Tour And Travels between Azamgarh to Mathura. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Azamgarh to Mathura bus specially by Safar Express Tour And Travels?

A. Azamgarh to Mathura fare for Safar Express Tour And Travels is around Rs. 119 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Azamgarh to Mathura by Safar Express Tour And Travels?

A. Azamgarh to Mathura journey takes around 10h 0m by Safar Express Tour And Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Azamgarh

  • Narauli Tiraha,Near H.P Petrol Pump,Azamgarh
  • Bhawarnath Chowk,Azamgarh
  • Bhawarnath Chauraha - Boarding Zone
  • Bhawarnath chowk
  • Bhawarnath chowraha azamgarh
  • Siddhi Vinayak Travels (Bhawarnath Chowk)
  • Opp.Indian Oil Petrol Pump (Budhanpur)
  • Bhavarnath Chauraha

Dropping points in Mathura

  • Mathura
  • Mathura Toll Plaza
  • Mathura Raya Cut
  • Yamuna expressway (mathura)

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved