Edit
Edit

Jaipur to Ajmer Safar Travels And Cargo Bus Tickets Booking

Showing173 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Safar Travels and Cargo

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

23:59

Sindhi Camp

2h 29m

02:28 1st Feb

Ajmer

₹400

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 400

  • feature26 window seats

Safar Travels and Cargo

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

21:30

Sindhi Camp

2h 29m

23:59 1st Feb

Ajmer

₹400

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 400

  • feature26 window seats

Jaipur to Ajmer Other Buses

Pooja Yaduvanshi Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5

primoLogo

go safe

22:00

Station Road

3h 0m

01:00 1st Feb

Ajmer parvatpura bypass

₹1010

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1010

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

IntrCity SmartBus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

go safe

04:10

Sindhi Camp

2h 20m

06:30 1st Feb

Ghugra Ghati

₹900

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 29 Jan 03:05 AM

Gajraj Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

primoLogo

go safe

02:59

Polo Victory

2h 28m

05:27 1st Feb

Kamal travels parbatpura bypass

₹900

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Pooja Yaduvanshi Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5

primoLogo

go safe

21:30

Station Road

3h 10m

1 rest stop

00:40 1st Feb

Ajmer parvatpura bypass

₹1010

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1010

  • feature24 window seats

Jain Parshwanath Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

primoLogo

22:50

Jain Parshwanath Travels

3h 15m

02:05 1st Feb

Ajmer By Pass

₹800

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Jai Shrinath Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5

go safe

22:15

Others

2h 30m

1 rest stop

00:45 1st Feb

Parbat Pura

₹650

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 650

  • feature24 window seats

Jai Shrinath Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5

go safe

22:30

200 Ft Bypass

2h 15m

00:45 1st Feb

Parbat Pura

₹600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature24 window seats

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   4 Reviews

23:00

200 Ft Bypass

2h 0m

01:00 1st Feb

Bypass (parbatpura)

₹1719

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 1719

  • feature12 window seats

Jain Parshwanath Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

primoLogo

22:00

Jain Parshwanath Travels

2h 40m

00:40 1st Feb

Ajmer By Pass

₹600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

20:25

Sindhi Camp

3h 25m

23:50 1st Feb

Gagan Tour and Travels Prabhatpura Bypass

₹953

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 953

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
View Safar Travels And Cargo Buses from Ajmer to Jaipur

FAQs About Safar Travels And Cargo Buses from Jaipur to Ajmer

Q. By when Safar Travels And Cargo first bus leave from Jaipur?

A. First bus of Safar Travels And Cargo leaves from Jaipur at around 21:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Jaipur to Ajmer by Safar Travels And Cargo currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Safar Travels And Cargo between Jaipur to Ajmer. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Jaipur to Ajmer bus specially by Safar Travels And Cargo?

A. Jaipur to Ajmer fare for Safar Travels And Cargo is around Rs. 130 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Jaipur to Ajmer by Safar Travels And Cargo?

A. Jaipur to Ajmer journey takes around 1h 28m by Safar Travels And Cargo. Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Jaipur