• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing12 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Hamsa Tours and Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1 /538 Ratings

22:15

SAGARA

7h 15m

22nd Apr

05:30

Anand Rao Circle

475

₹500

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

16 window seats

Total 23 seats left

Sugama Tourist

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /553 Ratings

22:30

Sugama Tourist Near Jyothi Petrol Bunk

7h 30m

22nd Apr

06:00

Anand Rao Circle

520

19 window seats

Total 28 seats left

Sugama Tourist

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /574 Ratings

22:00

Sugama Tourist Near Jyothi Petrol Bunk

7h 30m
1 rest stop

22nd Apr

05:30

Anand Rao Circle

450

19 window seats

Total 30 seats left

Seabird Tourists

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /521 Ratings

23:45

Sagara 9902539312

6h 45m

22nd Apr

06:30

Anand Rao Circle

500

₹550

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

17 window seats

Total 25 seats left

Sri Vivek Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /557 Ratings

21:30

SAGARA

8h 0m
1 rest stop

22nd Apr

05:30

Dasarahalli

600

20 window seats

Total 30 seats left

SLH Tours and Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /510 Ratings

22:00

Sagara

7h 35m

22nd Apr

05:35

Majestic

474

₹499

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

20 window seats

Total 30 seats left

Shree kumar travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

23:55

Sagar Goverment Bus Stop

7h 20m

22nd Apr

07:15

Gandhinagar

600

24 window seats

Total 36 seats left

Shree kumar travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

23:15

Sagar Goverment Bus Stop

7h 0m

22nd Apr

06:15

Anand Rao Circle

600

24 window seats

Total 36 seats left

Shree kumar travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

23:00

Sagar Goverment Bus Stop

7h 30m

22nd Apr

06:30

South End

600

20 window seats

Total 30 seats left

Sri Durgamba Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2 /55 Ratings

23:59

Sagara Bus Stand

6h 31m

22nd Apr

06:30

Jaya Nagar

550

22 window seats

Total 33 seats left

View More Buses

Boarding points in Sagar(Karnataka)

  • SAGARA
  • B H ROAD
  • AGRAHARA
  • I B
  • Sugama Tourist Near Jyothi Petrol Bunk
  • Sagara B H Road Bus Stand
  • Agrahara Sagara
  • Ananthapura Sagara
  • Sagara 9902539312
  • ANANDAPURA
  • Aynur
  • Sagara
  • Sagar Goverment Bus Stop
  • Sagara Bus Stand
  • SagarKarnataka Srms Tours And Travels

Dropping points in Bengaluru

  • Nelamangala
  • Dasarahalli
  • Jalahalli
  • Goraguntepalya
  • Yeshwantpur
  • Navrang Metro Station
  • Anand Rao Circle
  • Chamrajpet
  • Vidyapeeta
  • Bilekhalli
  • Navrang Circle
  • Corporation Circle
  • Lal Bagh
  • Basavangudi
  • Nagasandra Circle
  • South End
  • Jaya Nagar
  • J P Nagar
  • Jeedimara Junction
  • Bannerghatta Road
  • Arekere
  • Hulimavu
  • Gottigere Bus Stop
  • Hanumanthnagar
  • Rbi Layout
  • Malleshwaram
  • Gandhinagar
  • Devegowda Bunk
  • Attiguppe
  • Peenya
  • Majestic
  • Gangamma Circle
  • Banashankari
  • Padmanabha Nagara
  • Kadarenahalli
  • Kathriguppe
  • Hosakerehalli
  • Christ University
  • Rajajinagar
  • East End Circle
  • Srinivasanagar
  • Rajajinagar Metro Station
  • Vijaya Nagara
  • Agara
  • Beml
  • KR Puram
  • Konanakunte Cross
  • Others
  • Sarjapur

Popular Bus Types

Sagar(karnataka) to Bengaluru Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Sagar(karnataka) to Bengaluru

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Sagar(karnataka) to Bangalore on the daily basis?

    A

    12 buses are running between Sagar(karnataka) to Bangalore. Out of which 0 AC Buses and 12 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the first Sagar(karnataka) to Bangalore bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Sagar(karnataka) to Bangalore bus route leaves at 21:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 600. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Bangalore from Sagar(karnataka)?

    A

    he last bus for Sagar(karnataka) to Bangalore route leaves at 23:59. The ticket price for this bus is ₹550. Book Now

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Sagar(karnataka) to Bangalore Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Sagar(karnataka) are SAGARA, B H ROAD, AGRAHARA, I B Book Now

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Bangalore for the Sagar(karnataka) Bangalore bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Bangalore for this route are Nelamangala, Dasarahalli, Jalahalli, Goraguntepalya. Book Now

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Sagar(karnataka) to Bangalore bus route?

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 8 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved