Edit
Edit

Chirawa to Jodhpur Sagwan Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing11 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Chirawa to Jodhpur Other Buses

Jakhar Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.9/5   8 Reviews

primoLogo

20:15

Jakhar Travels, Opp.New Bus Stand,Chirawa

8h 0m

04:15 10th Oct

Main Pal Road,Near Barkatulla Khan Stadiyum

₹548

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 548

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

Gajraj bus service

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   6 Reviews

18:15

Gajraj bus service chirawa

8h 50m

03:05 10th Oct

Kalptaru Cinema

₹549

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 549

  • feature4 users rated 5 star

RS Chandra travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.8/5   17 Reviews

20:20

New Bus stand

7h 25m

03:45 10th Oct

pal road

₹500

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

RS Chandra travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.6/5   5 Reviews

19:15

New Bus stand

9h 25m

04:40 10th Oct

Barvi Road

₹500

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature1 users rated 5 star

Vijay Tour and Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.8/5   6 Reviews

primoLogo

19:15

Vijay tour and travels

9h 0m

04:15 10th Oct

Kalpataru shopping center

₹500

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Jakhar Travels And Cargo

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.4/5

20:50

Maan Sahab & Jakhar Cargo

8h 40m

05:30 10th Oct

Near DalleKhan Ki Chakki Opp IIT Academy PalRoad

₹550

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking

R.K Jakhar Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.3/5   10 Reviews

19:40

V.k.jain travels,near bus stand

7h 55m

03:35 10th Oct

Dale khan ki chakki gajraj travels pal road

₹499

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 499

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

CHANDRA RAJ TRAVELS

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.3/5

19:20

Chandra raj travels chidawa,

8h 50m

04:10 10th Oct

Paota

₹477

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 477

Vijay Tour and Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5   16 Reviews

23:55

Government hospital

7h 35m

07:30 10th Oct

Kajri Circle

₹549

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 549

  • featureLive Tracking

Neeraj travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.2/5

20:50

Neeraj travels

8h 20m

05:10 10th Oct

Kalptaru Cinema

₹500

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 500

FAQs About Sagwan Travels Buses from Chirawa to Jodhpur

Q. By when Sagwan Travels first bus leave from Chirawa?

A. First bus of Sagwan Travels leaves from Chirawa at around 07:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Chirawa to Jodhpur by Sagwan Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Sagwan Travels between Chirawa to Jodhpur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Chirawa to Jodhpur bus specially by Sagwan Travels?

A. Chirawa to Jodhpur fare for Sagwan Travels is around Rs. 442 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Chirawa to Jodhpur by Sagwan Travels?

A. Chirawa to Jodhpur journey takes around 7h 25m by Sagwan Travels. Book Now