Edit
Edit

Patna to Muzaffarpur Sai Krishna Luxury Bus Tickets Booking

Showing14 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Patna to Muzaffarpur Other Buses

Maa Shanti Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.8/5

21:55

GANDHI MAIDAN

2h 35m

00:30 28th Jan

muzaffarpur RAM DAYALU CHOWK

₹350

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 350

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Maa Shanti Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.8/5

21:55

GANDHI MAIDAN

2h 35m

00:30 28th Jan

muzaffarpur RAM DAYALU CHOWK

₹999

SELECT SEAT

36 window seat  window

74 seats left

₹ 999

  • feature36 window seats

Rukmanti (AT)

A/C Semi Sleeper / Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5

20:00

Patliputra Bus Terminal ISBT(Patna Bihar))

2h 10m

22:10 28th Jan

Bariya Bus Stand

₹350

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 350

  • feature14 window seats

Hawa Hawai (AT)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.5/5

20:00

Patliputra Bus Terminal ISBT(Patna Bihar))

2h 0m

22:00 28th Jan

Bariya Bus Stand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

54 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature27 window seats

Hawa Hawai (AT)

Non AC Seater (2+2)

2.5/5

08:50

Patna Gandhi maidan Bus Stand

23h 0m

07:50 28th Jan

Bariya Bus Stand

₹300

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

16 seats left

₹ 300

  • feature8 window seats

Hawa Hawai (AT)

Non AC Seater (2+2)

2.5/5

12:50

Patna Gandhi maidan Bus Stand

2h 0m

14:50 28th Jan

Bariya Bus Stand

₹416

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

15 seats left

₹ 416

  • feature8 window seats

Hawa Hawai (AT)

Non AC Seater (2+2)

2.5/5

08:00

Patna Gandhi maidan Bus Stand

23h 30m

07:30 28th Jan

Bariya Bus Stand

₹381

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

15 seats left

₹ 381

  • feature8 window seats

Hawa Hawai (AT)

Non AC Seater (2+2)

2.5/5

08:30

Patna Gandhi maidan Bus Stand

23h 0m

07:30 28th Jan

Bariya Bus Stand

₹290

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

12 seats left

₹ 290

  • feature6 window seats

Hawa Hawai (AT)

AC Seater (2+2)

2.5/5

10:50

Patna Gandhi maidan Bus Stand

2h 0m

12:50 28th Jan

Bariya Bus Stand

₹480

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

17 seats left

₹ 480

  • feature9 window seats

Hawa Hawai (AT)

AC Seater (2+2)

2.5/5

14:40

Patna Gandhi maidan Bus Stand

2h 0m

16:40 28th Jan

Bariya Bus Stand

₹480

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 480

  • feature9 window seats
View Sai Krishna Luxury Buses from Muzaffarpur to Patna

FAQs About Sai Krishna Luxury Buses from Patna to Muzaffarpur

Q. By when Sai Krishna Luxury first bus leave from Patna?

A. First bus of Sai Krishna Luxury leaves from Patna at around 08:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Patna to Muzaffarpur by Sai Krishna Luxury currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Sai Krishna Luxury between Patna to Muzaffarpur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Patna to Muzaffarpur bus specially by Sai Krishna Luxury?

A. Patna to Muzaffarpur fare for Sai Krishna Luxury is around Rs. 116 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Patna to Muzaffarpur by Sai Krishna Luxury?

A. Patna to Muzaffarpur journey takes around 2h 0m by Sai Krishna Luxury. Book Now