Edit
Edit

April 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Bhusawal to Pune Sai Shraddha Tours And Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing31 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Sai Shraddha Tours and Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5   137 Reviews

20:00

Nahata College Choufully

11h 0m

07:00 14th Apr

Chandanagar ByPass

₹949

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 949

Sai Shraddha Tours and Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.1/5   91 Reviews

19:54

Nahata College Choufully

12h 16m

08:10 14th Apr

PWD Ground - New Sangavi

₹949

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 949

Bhusawal to Pune Other Buses

Shri Sairam Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   131 Reviews

primoLogo

19:31

Rohit Travels Sahakar Nagar Near Panchmukhi Maruti

10h 45m

06:16 14th Apr

Shivaji Nagar

₹1188

₹1250

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1250

₹ 1188

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature95 users rated 5 star

Shri Sairam Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   225 Reviews

primoLogo

19:55

Rohit Travels Sahakar Nagar Near Panchmukhi Maruti

10h 20m

06:15 14th Apr

Shivaji Nagar

₹1188

₹1250

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1250

₹ 1188

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature182 users rated 5 star

Shri Sairam Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   265 Reviews

primoLogo

19:35

Rohit Travels Sahakar Nagar Near Panchmukhi Maruti

9h 25m

05:00 14th Apr

Shivaji Nagar

₹1282

₹1350

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1350

₹ 1282

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature195 users rated 5 star

Shri Sairam Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   188 Reviews

primoLogo

19:50

Rohit Travels Sahakar Nagar Near Panchmukhi Maruti

9h 25m

05:15 14th Apr

Shivaji Nagar

₹1282

₹1350

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1350

₹ 1282

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature153 users rated 5 star

JAGDAMB TOURS AND TRAVELS

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   57 Reviews

19:25

Nahata College Bhusawal

9h 50m

05:15 14th Apr

Shivaji Nagar

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature36 users rated 5 star

Sangitam Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.8/5   482 Reviews

primoLogo

20:20

M.G Parking- Near Sona Agency NH-6 Jalgaon Road

10h 11m

06:31 14th Apr

Shivaji Nagar

₹1286

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1286

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature441 users rated 5 star

Sangitam Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   457 Reviews

primoLogo

20:27

M.G Parking- Near Sona Agency NH-6 Jalgaon Road

9h 58m

06:25 14th Apr

Shivaji Nagar

₹1286

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1286

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature376 users rated 5 star

Jay Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   17 Reviews

20:10

In Front of Nahata College gate

8h 25m

04:35 14th Apr

Shirur Phata

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1400

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature12 users rated 5 star

Trimurti Tours and Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   196 Reviews

19:00

MG Parking Gate Bhsuawal

10h 30m

05:30 14th Apr

Wagholi

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature108 users rated 5 star

Shree Swaminarayan Tours

VE A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   145 Reviews

18:45

M J Parking, Near Nahata Chowk,Jalgaon Road

10h 0m

04:45 14th Apr

Yerwada

₹1450

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1450

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature86 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Sai Shraddha Tours And Travels Buses from Bhusawal to Pune

Q. By when Sai Shraddha Tours And Travels first bus leave from Bhusawal?

A. First bus of Sai Shraddha Tours And Travels leaves from Bhusawal at around 19:54. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bhusawal to Pune by Sai Shraddha Tours And Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Sai Shraddha Tours And Travels between Bhusawal to Pune. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bhusawal to Pune bus specially by Sai Shraddha Tours And Travels?

A. Bhusawal to Pune fare for Sai Shraddha Tours And Travels is around Rs. 750 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bhusawal to Pune by Sai Shraddha Tours And Travels?

A. Bhusawal to Pune journey takes around 8h 0m by Sai Shraddha Tours And Travels. Book Now