Edit
Edit

Shirdi to Mumbai Sai Travels Chembur Bus Tickets Booking

Showing70 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Sai travels chembur

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   38 Reviews

21:00

Sai Bhumi Travels,Near Hotel Holiday Park,Shirdi

9h 0m

1 rest stop

06:00 28th Nov

Borivali East

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

22 seats left

₹ 1800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature15 users rated 5 star

Sai travels chembur

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   46 Reviews

15:30

Sai Bhumi Travels,Near Hotel Holiday Park,Shirdi

8h 30m

1 rest stop

00:00 28th Nov

Borivali East

₹600

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Sai travels chembur

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5   30 Reviews

23:02

Sai Bhumi Travels,Near Hotel Holiday Park,Shirdi

8h 30m

07:32 28th Nov

Borivali East

₹600

SELECT SEAT

25 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Sai travels chembur

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5   54 Reviews

22:30

Sai Bhumi Travels,Near Hotel Holiday Park,Shirdi

8h 30m

1 rest stop

07:00 28th Nov

Borivali East

₹600

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Sai travels chembur

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5   35 Reviews

13:30

Sai Bhumi Travels,Near Hotel Holiday Park,Shirdi

8h 55m

22:25 28th Nov

Thane West

₹600

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Sai travels chembur

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.7/5   57 Reviews

10:30

Sai Bhumi Travels,Near Hotel Holiday Park,Shirdi

8h 30m

19:00 28th Nov

Borivali East

₹600

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Sai travels chembur

Non AC Seater 2+2

2.7/5

21:00

Sai Bhumi Travels,Near Hotel Holiday Park,Shirdi

9h 0m

06:00 28th Nov

Borivali East

₹600

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Sai travels chembur

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.0/5   64 Reviews

12:00

Sai Bhumi Travels,Near Hotel Holiday Park,Shirdi

8h 30m

20:30 28th Nov

Borivali East

₹600

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Shirdi to Mumbai Other Buses

zingbus

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

4.5/5   484 Reviews

16:00

Hotel Holiday Park

8h 50m

00:50 28th Nov

Borivali East

₹475

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 475

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature323 users rated 5 star

zingbus

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

4.5/5   512 Reviews

11:00

Hotel Holiday Park

7h 40m

18:40 28th Nov

Borivali East

₹475

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 475

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature351 users rated 5 star

Vitthala Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   226 Reviews

21:50

Others

8h 10m

06:00 28th Nov

Borivali East

₹750

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature122 users rated 5 star

Shri Sai Travels - Laxminarayan

Non AC Seater 2+2

4.7/5   6 Reviews

22:30

Hotel Holiday Park

8h 5m

1 rest stop

06:35 28th Nov

Borivali East

₹450

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 450

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Neeta tours and travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   215 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

Neeta International Hotel

7h 15m

1 rest stop

05:15 28th Nov

Borivali East

₹1020

SELECT SEAT

17 seats left

₹ 1020

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature122 users rated 5 star

Lakshmi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   23 Reviews

21:00

Bus Stand

8h 20m

05:20 28th Nov

Borivali East

₹745

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 745

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature11 users rated 5 star

Laxminarayan Travels

NON A/C Airbus (2+2)

4.1/5   4 Reviews

22:15

Hotel Holiday Park

7h 40m

05:55 28th Nov

Borivali East

₹500

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature1 users rated 5 star

JAY SAI TOURS AND TRAVELS

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   8 Reviews

22:00

Shirdi- Jay Sai Tours And Travels, Nagar Manmad Road, Opp Water Tank,.

7h 0m

05:00 28th Nov

Thane (W) Teen Hath Naka Opp. Eternity Mall

₹899

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 899

  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Dolphin travel house

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   67 Reviews

primoLogo

21:00

Sai Plaza

8h 30m

1 rest stop

05:30 28th Nov

Borivali East

₹810

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 810

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature29 users rated 5 star

Dolphin travel house

Non AC Seater 2+2

3.6/5   55 Reviews

22:30

Sai Plaza

6h 40m

1 rest stop

05:10 28th Nov

Borivali East

₹510

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 510

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Sai Travels Chembur Buses from Shirdi to Mumbai

Q. By when Sai Travels Chembur first bus leave from Shirdi?

A. First bus of Sai Travels Chembur leaves from Shirdi at around 10:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Shirdi to Mumbai by Sai Travels Chembur currently?

A. There are around 8 buses currently getting operated by Sai Travels Chembur between Shirdi to Mumbai. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Shirdi to Mumbai bus specially by Sai Travels Chembur?

A. Shirdi to Mumbai fare for Sai Travels Chembur is around Rs. 250 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Shirdi to Mumbai by Sai Travels Chembur?

A. Shirdi to Mumbai journey takes around 5h 13m by Sai Travels Chembur. Book Now