Edit
Edit

Jaipur to Rajsamand Sainath Travel Agency Bus Tickets Booking

Showing28 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Jaipur to Rajsamand Other Buses

Chartered Bus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   8 Reviews

19:40

Sindhi Camp

6h 15m

1 rest stop

01:55 4th Dec

Rajsamand

₹1621

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1621

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

15:50

Station Road

7h 35m

23:25 4th Dec

J K Circle

₹388

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 388

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats

Devraj Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

go safe

23:57

Sindhi Camp

6h 35m

06:32 4th Dec

By pass

₹550

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 550

  • feature11 Amenities
  • feature22 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

4.1/5

21:49

Station Road

7h 11m

05:00 4th Dec

J K Circle

₹388

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 388

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats

zingbus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

00:35

Station Road

5h 55m

06:30 4th Dec

NH58 Near Hotel Hilend Rajnagar

₹388

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 388

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   17 Reviews

20:50

Station Road

7h 10m

1 rest stop

04:00 4th Dec

J K Circle

₹388

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 388

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   36 Reviews

22:50

Station Road

5h 40m

1 rest stop

04:30 4th Dec

NH58 Near Hotel Hilend Rajnagar

₹571

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 571

  • feature9 Amenities
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature21 users rated 5 star

Raj travels Jhunjhunu

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

go safe

23:15

Others

7h 15m

06:30 4th Dec

Tvs chowk

₹700

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats

Shri Ganesh Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

15:00

Sindhi Camp

6h 30m

21:30 4th Dec

Rajsamand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature26 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5   10 Reviews

16:50

Station Road

7h 5m

1 rest stop

23:55 4th Dec

J K Circle

₹388

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 388

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats
View Sainath Travel Agency Buses from Rajsamand to Jaipur

FAQs About Sainath Travel Agency Buses from Jaipur to Rajsamand

Q. By when Sainath Travel Agency first bus leave from Jaipur?

A. First bus of Sainath Travel Agency leaves from Jaipur at around 00:35. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Jaipur to Rajsamand by Sainath Travel Agency currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Sainath Travel Agency between Jaipur to Rajsamand. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Jaipur to Rajsamand bus specially by Sainath Travel Agency?

A. Jaipur to Rajsamand fare for Sainath Travel Agency is around Rs. 345 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Jaipur to Rajsamand by Sainath Travel Agency?

A. Jaipur to Rajsamand journey takes around 5h 35m by Sainath Travel Agency. Book Now