Edit
Edit

February 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29

Nagpur to Jabalpur Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd. Bus Tickets Booking

Showing52 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   259 Reviews

08:30

Saini travels mahada complex dharampeth

5h 15m

13:45 23rd Feb

Deendayal chowk (i.s.b.t)

₹618

SELECT SEAT

4 window seat  window

15 seats left

₹ 618

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature164 users rated 5 star

Nagpur to Jabalpur Other Buses

Radha Vallabh Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   8 Reviews

15:30

Gitanjali Talkies

6h 45m

22:15 23rd Feb

ISBT Jabalpur Bus stand

₹1250

₹1300

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1300

₹ 1250

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Vijayant Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   311 Reviews

14:30

Gitanjali Talkies

5h 0m

19:30 23rd Feb

Deendayal chowk (i.s.b.t)

₹550

₹600

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 600

₹ 550

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature174 users rated 5 star

Ameena Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   150 Reviews

primoLogo

14:20

Gitanjali Talkies square,opp.S.B.I Bank

5h 30m

19:50 23rd Feb

Bhedaghat bypass,over bridge ending

₹530

₹580

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 580

₹ 530

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature98 users rated 5 star

Vijayant Travels

Volvo 9600 Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   214 Reviews

09:15

Vijayant travels empress mall road it building near ralway station

6h 0m

15:15 23rd Feb

Deendayal chowk (i.s.b.t)

₹699

₹749

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 749

₹ 699

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature137 users rated 5 star

Vijayant Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   295 Reviews

23:00

Gitanjali Talkies

6h 0m

05:00 23rd Feb

Deendayal chowk (i.s.b.t)

₹549

₹599

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 599

₹ 549

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature190 users rated 5 star

Nandan Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   234 Reviews

23:00

Gitanjali Talkies

6h 0m

05:00 23rd Feb

Deendayal chowk (i.s.b.t)

₹584

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 584

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature125 users rated 5 star

Vijayant Travels

Volvo 9600 Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   151 Reviews

23:30

Vijayant travels empress mall road it building near ralway station

6h 0m

05:30 23rd Feb

Tilwara bridge

₹699

₹749

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 749

₹ 699

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature78 users rated 5 star

Abha Travels Pvt. Ltd.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   4 Reviews

16:45

Gitanjali Talkies

6h 15m

23:00 23rd Feb

Isbt balaji heights kamakhya travels

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Nandan Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   222 Reviews

14:30

Gitanjali Talkies

5h 15m

19:45 23rd Feb

Deendayal chowk (i.s.b.t)

₹584

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 584

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature113 users rated 5 star

Vijayant Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   17 Reviews

22:00

Gitanjali Talkies

6h 0m

04:00 23rd Feb

Deendayal chowk (i.s.b.t)

₹750

₹800

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 800

₹ 750

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd. Buses from Nagpur to Jabalpur

Q. By when Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd. first bus leave from Nagpur?

A. First bus of Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd. leaves from Nagpur at around 08:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Nagpur to Jabalpur by Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd. currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd. between Nagpur to Jabalpur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Nagpur to Jabalpur bus specially by Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.?

A. Nagpur to Jabalpur fare for Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd. is around Rs. 299 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Nagpur to Jabalpur by Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.?

A. Nagpur to Jabalpur journey takes around 5h 0m by Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.. Book Now