Edit
Edit

March 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Nagpur to Shirdi Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd. Bus Tickets Booking

Showing12 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   45 Reviews

19:00

Mhada Complex

9h 45m

04:45 2nd Mar

Hotel Bandhan

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 users rated 5 star

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   60 Reviews

20:00

Saini travels mahada complex dharampeth

12h 0m

08:00 2nd Mar

Hotel Bandhan

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 users rated 5 star

Nagpur to Shirdi Other Buses

Pooja Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   101 Reviews

primoLogo

19:30

Chatrapathi

11h 0m

06:30 2nd Mar

Police Chowki

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature59 users rated 5 star

Prasanna Purple Grand

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   58 Reviews

18:45

Dharampeth

10h 0m

04:45 2nd Mar

Bus Stand

₹1220

₹1320

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1320

₹ 1220

Login to unlock this price

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature33 users rated 5 star

Vijayant Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   102 Reviews

primoLogo

20:30

Bole Petrol Pump

10h 50m

07:20 2nd Mar

Shirdi

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature56 users rated 5 star

Humsafar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   26 Reviews

21:00

Ashirwad Theatre Pvt Bus Parking

10h 30m

07:30 2nd Mar

Om Sairam Travels,Shirdi Near Holiday Park Connecting Service Via Shirdi to Aurangabad

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature12 users rated 5 star

Khurana Travel Services

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   73 Reviews

21:30

Rajat Sankul,Near Ganeshpeth Bus stand,Front of Rai Udyog LTD (NO DINNER STOP)-VIA-SAMRUDHI

8h 15m

05:45 2nd Mar

Near Hotel Holiday Park Via Samrudhi :

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature29 users rated 5 star

Naveen Travels (Durg)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   14 Reviews

19:00

S T Bus Stand

9h 0m

04:00 2nd Mar

Hotel Holiday Park

₹650

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

14 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

BTP Buses

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   58 Reviews

18:00

Btpbuses.com main office hanuman nagar main road tukdoji putla

12h 5m

06:05 2nd Mar

Bus Stand

₹3000

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 3000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature29 users rated 5 star

Humsafar Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   14 Reviews

20:00

Lohapul-Maharashtra Travels Sita Bardi Near railway station

11h 30m

07:30 2nd Mar

Om Sairam Travels,Shirdi Near Holiday Park Connecting Service Via Shirdi to Aurangabad

₹910

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 910

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Musafir Travels Sanjay

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5   12 Reviews

22:45

Near Amruta Travels Bhole Petol Pump DharamPeth

11h 25m

10:10 2nd Mar

(2 hrs Stop in Aurangabad (D Mart) Near Shahnoormiya Dargah Musafir Travels ) Sai Arpan Travels Shirdi(Connecting Service Via Aurangabad)

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Musafir Travels Sanjay

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5   14 Reviews

22:00

Near Amruta Travels Bhole Petol Pump DharamPeth

12h 0m

10:00 2nd Mar

(2 hrs Stop in Aurangabad (D Mart) Near Shahnoormiya Dargah Musafir Travels ) Sai Arpan Travels Shirdi(Connecting Service Via Aurangabad)

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd. Buses from Nagpur to Shirdi

Q. By when Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd. first bus leave from Nagpur?

A. First bus of Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd. leaves from Nagpur at around 19:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Nagpur to Shirdi by Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd. currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd. between Nagpur to Shirdi. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Nagpur to Shirdi bus specially by Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.?

A. Nagpur to Shirdi fare for Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd. is around Rs. 650 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Nagpur to Shirdi by Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.?

A. Nagpur to Shirdi journey takes around 8h 15m by Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.. Book Now