Get Set Go
ERROR:
→ 
SALABHAM TRAVELS Bus Booking

SALABHAM TRAVELS Bus Booking

SALABHAM TRAVELS Bus Schedule
  • Bus sector
    Duration
  • Departure
  • Bus Type
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Ernakulam to Salem
    7h 5m
  • 12:55
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Ernakulam to Salem
    6h 40m
  • 13:05
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Ernakulam to Hosur
    9h 20m
  • 12:55
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Ernakulam to Hosur
    9h 10m
  • 13:05
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Ernakulam to Kurnool
    15h 5m
  • 12:55
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Ernakulam to Kurnool
    14h 55m
  • 13:05
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Ernakulam to Perundurai
    4h 50m
  • 12:55
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Ernakulam to Perundurai
    4h 40m
  • 13:05
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Ernakulam to Coimbatore
    4h 5m
  • 12:55
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Ernakulam to Coimbatore
    3h 25m
  • 13:05
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Ernakulam to Chithode
    5h 20m
  • 12:55
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Ernakulam to Chithode
    5h 5m
  • 13:05
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Ernakulam to Palakkad
    2h 55m
  • 12:55
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Ernakulam to Palakkad
    2h 40m
  • 13:05
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Ernakulam to Bangalore
    10h 5m
  • 12:55
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Ernakulam to Bangalore
    9h 55m
  • 13:05
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Ernakulam to Dharmapuri
    7h 50m
  • 12:55
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Ernakulam to Dharmapuri
    7h 40m
  • 13:05
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Ernakulam to Hyderabad
    17h 20m
  • 12:55
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Ernakulam to Hyderabad
    17h 10m
  • 13:05
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Coimbatore to Bangalore
    6h 45m
  • 16:15
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Ernakulam to Krishnagiri
    8h 35m
  • 12:55
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Salem
    3h 30m
  • 23:45
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Ernakulam to Jadcherla
    16h 5m
  • 12:55
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Thiruvananthapuram to Salem
    9h 10m
  • 20:35
  • Volvo A/C Multi-Axle Semisleeper (2+2)

FAQ about SALABHAM TRAVELS Buses

Q

How many routes are covered by SALABHAM TRAVELS?

A

Around 175 routes are covered by SALABHAM TRAVELS. Some major routes covered by SALABHAM TRAVELS are Ernakulam to Salem , Ernakulam to Hosur , and Ernakulam to Kurnool .

Q

In how many cities SALABHAM TRAVELS buses are operating?

A

SALABHAM TRAVELS buses are operating in 63 cities. Some important cities are Ernakulam, Perundurai, Coimbatore, Hosur, Salem, and Kurnool.

Q

How many SALABHAM TRAVELS buses are running in the night service?

A

Around 83 SALABHAM TRAVELS buses are running in the night service. Most of the night buses are running for Bangalore to Salem route.

Q

What type of buses SALABHAM TRAVELS have?

A

SALABHAM TRAVELS have 2 type of buses including:

  1. Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  2. Volvo A/C Multi-Axle Semisleeper (2+2)

Bus Offers & Promos

View All Bus Offers

SALABHAM TRAVELS Operator Info

About SALABHAM TRAVELS
  • Operators
  • Frequency S M T W T F S
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved