FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing5 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Vihari Travels?

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

18:45

Salur

7h 15m

26th Jan

02:00

Rajahmundry

Vihari Travels?

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

18:45

Salur

7h 15m

26th Jan

02:00

Rajahmundry

Andhra Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation

ULTRA DELUXE (NON-AC, 2+2 PUSH BACK)

17:00

Salur

8h 45m

26th Jan

01:45

Rajahmundry

Andhra Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation

ULTRA DELUXE (NON-AC, 2+2 PUSH BACK)

18:30

Salur

8h 45m

26th Jan

03:15

Rajahmundry

Andhra Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation

ULTRA DELUXE (NON-AC, 2+2 PUSH BACK)

08:50

Salur

8h 10m

26th Jan

17:00

Rajahmundry

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Salur

Boarding points in Salur

  • SALUR

Dropping points in Salur

  • SALUR

Salur to Rajahmundry Bus services

Boarding points in Rajahmundry

  • Kotipalli
  • Lala Cheruvu
  • Morampudi Junction
  • Rajamahendravaram

Dropping points in Rajahmundry

  • Diwaan Chervu
  • Gokavaram Bus Stand
  • Lala Cheruvu
  • Morampudi Junction
  • Rajamahendravaram
  • Vemagiri Junction

FAQs About Buses from Salur to Rajahmundry

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Salur to Rajahmundry on the daily basis?

    A

    5 buses are running between Salur to Rajahmundry. Out of which 2 AC Buses and 3 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Salur to Rajahmundry bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Salur to Rajahmundry bus route leaves at 08:50 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Rajahmundry from Salur?

    A

    he last bus for Salur to Rajahmundry route leaves at 18:45. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Salur to Rajahmundry Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Salur are

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Rajahmundry for the Salur Rajahmundry bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Rajahmundry for this route are .

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Salur to Rajahmundry bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Salur to Rajahmundry bus route are Vihari Travels?, Andhra Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved