Edit
Edit

Samakhiali to Ahmedabad Non AC Bus

Showing34 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Ramani Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

23:40

Samkhiyari (Nr. Gangotri Hotel)

5h 20m

1 rest stop

05:00 15th Aug

Paldi

₹800

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Shree swaminarayan travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

23:59

Samkhiyari C/o (Momay Travels )

6h 1m

06:00 15th Aug

Naranpura

₹750

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureLive Tracking

Ramani Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

23:45

Samkhiyari (Nr. Gangotri Hotel)

5h 30m

05:15 15th Aug

Others

₹750

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Shree Sahjanand Bus Service Pvt. Ltd

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

00:45

Samkhiyari - Near Chamunda Hotel

5h 30m

1 rest stop

06:15 15th Aug

Others

₹760

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 760

  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Sahjanand Bus Service Pvt. Ltd

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

00:45

Samkhiyari - Near Chamunda Hotel

5h 45m

06:30 15th Aug

Others

₹760

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 760

  • featureLive Tracking

H.k. travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

14:45

Momai Travels, Samkhiyari

4h 30m

19:15 15th Aug

Others

₹770

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 770

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

H.k. travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

00:15

Momai Travels, Samkhiyari

6h 0m

06:15 15th Aug

Naroda

₹670

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 670

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

H.k. travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

16:20

Momai Travels, Samkhiyari

5h 5m

21:25 15th Aug

Others

₹1020

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 1020

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Patel tours and travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

15:15

Momai Travels Charrasta,Samkhiyari

4h 45m

20:00 15th Aug

Others

₹1060

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1060

Patel tours and travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

18:00

Momai Travels Charrasta,Samkhiyari

4h 59m

22:59 15th Aug

Paldi

₹800

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 800

Samakhiali to Ahmedabad Other Buses

Chartered Bus

Volvo A/C B11R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.6/5   6 Reviews

09:15

Shiv Krupa Travels Samkhiyari

4h 45m

14:00 15th Aug

Others

₹620

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

55 seats left

₹ 620

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Ghanshyam Travels

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

primoLogo

18:45

S.T Bus Stand On Highway Samkhiyari

5h 10m

1 rest stop

23:55 15th Aug

CTM Char Rasta

₹800

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking

Chartered Bus

Volvo A/C B11R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.7/5

17:15

Shiv Krupa Travels Samkhiyari

4h 45m

22:00 15th Aug

Others

₹620

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

55 seats left

₹ 620

  • featureLive Tracking

Ramani Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

23:45

Samkhiyari (Nr. Gangotri Hotel)

5h 30m

05:15 15th Aug

Others

₹850

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 850

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Shree swaminarayan travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

23:59

Samkhiyari C/o (Momay Travels )

6h 1m

1 rest stop

06:00 15th Aug

Others

₹857

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 857

  • featureLive Tracking

Falcon Bus

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

15:00

Chamundra Krupa Hotel Samakhiyali Char Rasta Near H P Pump

4h 15m

19:15 15th Aug

Others

₹857

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 857

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Falcon Bus

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

23:59

Samakhiyali char rasta,Bus will come at 1:00am)

6h 1m

1 rest stop

06:00 15th Aug

Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

₹857

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

16 seats left

₹ 857

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Falcon Bus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

15:10

Chamunda Hotel near samakhiyali char rasta

4h 45m

19:55 15th Aug

Others

₹2300

SELECT SEAT

4 window seat  window

6 seats left

₹ 2300

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

01:00

Samkhiyari - Near Chamunda Hotel

5h 30m

1 rest stop

06:30 15th Aug

Naranpura

₹860

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 860

  • featureLive Tracking

Patel tours and travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

11:00

Momai Travels Charrasta,Samkhiyari

5h 0m

16:00 15th Aug

Others

₹914

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 914

  • featureLive Tracking
View NON AC Buses from Ahmedabad to Samakhiali

FAQs About Non AC Buses from Samakhiali to Ahmedabad

Q. How many Non AC buses currently operating from Samakhiali to Ahmedabad?

A. There are 11 Non AC buses currently running from Samakhiali to Ahmedabad currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by Non AC bus for Samakhiali Ahmedabad Journey?

A. The time taken for Samakhiali to Ahmedabad by Non AC bus via road travel is around 3h 55m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Samakhiali to Ahmedabad Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Samakhiali to Ahmedabad is ₹ 620. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Samakhiali to Ahmedabad route?