• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing23 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /5

23:10

Khanpur chauraha

7h 15m

22nd Apr

06:25

Kashmiri Gate

550

26 window seats

Total 42 seats left

Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /5

23:20

Khanpur chauraha

8h 30m
1 rest stop

22nd Apr

07:50

Kashmiri Gate

550

27 window seats

Total 43 seats left

Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.4 /513 Ratings

23:15

Khanpur chauraha

7h 45m
1 rest stop

22nd Apr

07:00

Akshardham Mandir

900

21 window seats

Total 35 seats left

Other Buses from Auraiya to Delhi

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.9 /520 Ratings

22:00

Khanpur Chauraha Flyover

6h 0m

22nd Apr

04:00

Anand Vihar - IntrCity Lounge

802

₹852

Get INR 50.0 Extra OFF

21 window seats

Total 33 seats left

Kalpana Travels Kanpur

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1 /510 Ratings

20:30

Kalpana travels(khanpur chauraha)

6h 44m
1 rest stop

22nd Apr

03:14

Delhi

1699

24 window seats

Total 36 seats left

Kalpana Travels Kanpur

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1 /510 Ratings

23:45

Kalpana travels(khanpur chauraha)

6h 45m

22nd Apr

06:30

Kashmiri Gate

899

24 window seats

Total 36 seats left

Kalpana Travels Kanpur

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1 /510 Ratings

23:59

Kalpana travels(khanpur chauraha)

6h 1m
1 rest stop

22nd Apr

06:00

Akshardham Mandir

900

24 window seats

Total 36 seats left

View More Buses

Boarding points in Auraiya

  • Khanpur Chauraha Flyover
  • Kalpana travels(khanpur chauraha)
  • Auraiya by pass
  • Shatabdi travels(khanpur chauraha)
  • Safar express tour and travels mandi gate
  • Mandi gate ke pass auriya
  • Khanpur chauraha
  • Shree krishna travels near bishnoi auto part jalaun chauraha auraiya
  • Khanpur chauraha auraiya
  • auraiya(gallamandi)

Dropping points in Delhi

  • Anand Vihar - IntrCity Lounge
  • Delhi
  • Akshardham Mandir
  • Kashmiri Gate
  • Akshardham Metro Station
  • Others
  • Morigate
  • Jasola Vihar
  • Badarpur

Popular Bus Types

Auraiya to Delhi Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd Bus services

FAQs About Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd Buses from Auraiya to Delhi

  • Q

    By when Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd first bus leave from Auraiya?

    A

    First bus of Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd leaves from Auraiya at around 23:10. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses operated between Auraiya to Delhi by Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd currently?

    A

    There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd between Auraiya to Delhi. Book Now

  • Q

    What is the minimum fare for Auraiya to Delhi bus specially by Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd?

    A

    Auraiya to Delhi fare for Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd is around Rs. 500 approx. Book Now

  • Q

    How many hours it takes to travel from Auraiya to Delhi by Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd?

    A

    Auraiya to Delhi journey takes around 5h 3m by Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved