Edit
Edit

Kanpur to Dabra Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd Bus Tickets Booking

Showing3 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

21:30

Others

5h 40m

03:10 13th Dec

Jhansi road

₹800

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats

Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

21:00

Others

5h 40m

02:40 13th Dec

Jhansi road

₹650

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 650

  • feature20 window seats

Kanpur to Dabra Other Buses

Shatabdi Travels Gwalior

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

primoLogo

21:30

Faizalganj

6h 5m

1 rest stop

03:35 13th Dec

Jhansi road

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
View Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd Buses from Dabra to Kanpur

FAQs About Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd Buses from Kanpur to Dabra

Q. By when Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd first bus leave from Kanpur?

A. First bus of Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd leaves from Kanpur at around 21:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kanpur to Dabra by Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd between Kanpur to Dabra. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kanpur to Dabra bus specially by Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd?

A. Kanpur to Dabra fare for Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd is around Rs. 650 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kanpur to Dabra by Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd?

A. Kanpur to Dabra journey takes around 5h 4m by Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd. Book Now