Edit
Edit

April 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Surat to Khambhalia Samay Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing19 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Surat to Khambhalia Other Buses

Jay Dwarkadhish Travels®

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   4 Reviews

16:15

Sai Mandir

14h 50m

07:05 23rd Apr

Khambhalia

₹700

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

15 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Jay Dwarkadhish Travels®

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   5 Reviews

21:15

Jyoti Pan Asha Nagar Udhna

13h 45m

11:00 23rd Apr

Milan Char Rasta, Vijay Cinema Road

₹700

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

17 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Samay Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   5 Reviews

17:00

Sarthana Jakat Naka

14h 30m

07:30 23rd Apr

Milan char rasta

₹850

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 850

  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Jay Dwarkadhish Travels®

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

19:05

Kamrej

13h 55m

09:00 23rd Apr

Khambhalia

₹700

SELECT SEAT

4 window seat  window

6 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Samay Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   7 Reviews

16:30

Sarthana Jakat Naka

15h 0m

07:30 23rd Apr

Dwarkadash barai shopping centre

₹750

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Jay Murlidhar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

19:00

Kamrej

13h 30m

08:30 23rd Apr

Padana Patiya

₹900

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking

Payal travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

18:00

Swaminarayan Bus Parking

13h 50m

07:50 23rd Apr

Khambhalia

₹700

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Nand Travels (R)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   10 Reviews

22:15

KHODIYARNAGAR NAKA VARCHHA MAiN ROAD NAND TRAVELS

12h 29m

10:44 23rd Apr

Milan Char Rasta - Nand Travels

₹700

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Jay Dwarkesh Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5   4 Reviews

19:45

Swaminarayan Bus Parkinig

12h 45m

08:30 23rd Apr

Railway Station

₹750

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 750

Nand Travels (R)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

18:00

Swaminarayan Bus Parking

13h 15m

07:15 23rd Apr

Milan Char Rasta - Nand Travels

₹700

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Samay Travels Buses from Surat to Khambhalia

Q. By when Samay Travels first bus leave from Surat?

A. First bus of Samay Travels leaves from Surat at around 16:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Surat to Khambhalia by Samay Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Samay Travels between Surat to Khambhalia. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Surat to Khambhalia bus specially by Samay Travels?

A. Surat to Khambhalia fare for Samay Travels is around Rs. 699 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Surat to Khambhalia by Samay Travels?

A. Surat to Khambhalia journey takes around 11h 52m by Samay Travels. Book Now