Edit
Edit

Sanchore To Morbi Bus

Book Sanchore to Morbi bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Sanchore to Morbi bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Sanchore to Morbi bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnMorbi to Sanchore busonline.
Showing8 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shre Ganesh Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.3/5

01:00

Sanchore jambheswar travels

7h 0m

08:00 1st Dec

Hotal Vasundhra Near Malia Fatak Overbriz Kandla Haiway Road Morbi

₹800

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Ganesh Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.7/5

21:00

MAKHU PURA BORDER

7h 30m

04:30 1st Dec

NEW BUS STAND

₹600

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 600

Shree Ganesh Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.7/5

20:00

MAKHU PURA BORDER

8h 30m

04:30 1st Dec

NEW BUS STAND

₹500

SELECT SEAT

38 seats left

₹ 500

Shri Ganesh Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.3/5

23:59

Sanchore jambheswar travels

6h 31m

06:30 1st Dec

Shree Ganesh Travels Hotal Vasundhra Near Malia Fatak Overbriz Kandla Haiway Road MORBI (OTHER BUS CROSSING SAMKHIYARI HOTEL CHAMUNDA)61

₹700

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Jakhar Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.8/5

23:59

Ranivara Char Rasta, Sanchor

8h 1m

08:00 1st Dec

Jakhar Travels, N.H. 8-A Maliya Fatak, Overbriz Kandla Road, Morbi

₹667

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 667

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Marudhar Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.9/5

22:00

Marudhar travels

7h 45m

05:45 1st Dec

Morbi

₹700

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 700

RMB Travel Agency

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.3/5

01:00

Sanchore

6h 10m

07:10 1st Dec

Morbi

₹999

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 999

Shree Aainath Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.3/5

01:40

Char rasta/ 54

7h 0m

08:40 1st Dec

Morbi

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1000

Route Information for Sanchore to Morbi Bus

Distance235 km
Bus Depart FromSanchore
Bus Arrives InMorbi
Earliest Bus01:00
Last Bus23:59
Avg Travelling Time8h 30m
No of A/C Buses4
No of Non A/C Buses4
No of Sleeper Buses8
No of Seater Buses0
Bus OperatorsJakhar Travels, Marudhar Travels, RMB Travel Agency, Shre Ganesh Travels, Shree Aainath Travels

FAQ - Sanchore to Morbi Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Sanchore to Morbi on the daily basis?

A. 8 buses are running between Sanchore to Morbi. Out of which 4 AC Buses and 4 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Sanchore to Morbi bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Sanchore to Morbi bus route leaves at 01:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 800.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Morbi from Sanchore?

A. he last bus for Sanchore to Morbi route leaves at 23:59. The ticket price for this bus is ₹667.

Q. What are the boarding points for Sanchore to Morbi Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Sanchore are Sanchore jambheswar travels, MAKHU PURA BORDER, JAMBHESHWER TRAVELS 4 RASTA, Ranivara Char Rasta, Sanchor, Marudhar travels.

Q. What are the dropping points in Morbi for the Sanchore Morbi bus route?

A. Dropping points in Morbi for this route are Hotal Vasundhra Near Malia Fatak Overbriz Kandla Haiway Road Morbi, NEW BUS STAND, HOUSING BOARD, MAHENDAR NAGAR CHOKDI, MALIYA FATAK NEAR BUS STAND.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Sanchore to Morbi bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 2 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Sanchore to Morbi route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Sanchore to Morbi route is Rs 500 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Sanchore to Morbi route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Sanchore to Morbi route is Rs 1000.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Sanchore to Morbi?

A. Approximately it will take 8h 30m to reach Sanchore to Morbi by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Sanchore to Morbi route?

A. From Sanchore to Morbi,the fastest bus for this route is RMB Travel Agency.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Sanchore to Morbi route?

A. While travelling from Sanchore to Morbi ,Shree Ganesh Travels provide the cheapest fare.