Edit
Edit

Sanchore To Pune Bus

Book Sanchore to Pune bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Sanchore to Pune bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Sanchore to Pune bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnPune to Sanchore busonline.
Showing13 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shri Ganesh Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

14:30

Sanchore jambheswar travels

19h 30m

1 rest stop

10:00 13th Dec

Bavdhan

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Beniwal travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

16:15

Jay bajrang travels

20h 15m

1 rest stop

12:30 13th Dec

Katraj

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

44 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

M R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

17:45

K G Travels char rasta

21h 15m

15:00 13th Dec

Katraj - M.R Travels, Shop No. 12, Rajasa Enclave, Nr. Ownder City Building

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

M R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

17:55

K G Travels char rasta

21h 45m

15:40 13th Dec

Katraj - M.R Travels, Shop No. 12, Rajasa Enclave, Nr. Ownder City Building

₹3000

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 3000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Jambheshwar Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

21:30

JAMBESHWER TRAVEL AMAR INTERNATIONAL Sanchor

23h 30m

21:00 13th Dec

Pune

₹3333

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 3333

  • featureFree cancellation till 12 Dec 05:30 PM

M R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

17:55

K G Travels char rasta

21h 45m

15:40 13th Dec

Katraj - M.R Travels, Shop No. 12, Rajasa Enclave, Nr. Ownder City Building

₹3000

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 3000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

SHREE KRISHNA TRAVELS

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

11:15

Self pick-up Raniwara

22h 22m

09:37 13th Dec

Navlai bridge

₹4850

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 4850

New Bishnoi Tour & Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

16:03

New Bishnoi Travels SANCHORE

18h 26m

1 rest stop

10:29 13th Dec

NEW BISHNOI TRAVLES KATREJ

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 2000

New Bishnoi Tour & Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

16:45

New Bishnoi Travels SANCHORE

19h 15m

12:00 13th Dec

Wakad

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 2000

SHREE NEW SANTINATH TRAVELS

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.8/5

15:30

NEW SHANTINATH TRAVLES (Pickup Van)

19h 30m

11:00 13th Dec

Pune (Pickup Van)

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

36 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Route Information for Sanchore to Pune Bus

Distance726 km
Bus Depart FromSanchore
Bus Arrives InPune
Earliest Bus11:15
Last Bus23:08
Avg Travelling Time20h 15m
No of A/C Buses13
No of Non A/C Buses0
No of Sleeper Buses13
No of Seater Buses0
Bus OperatorsBeniwal travels, Jai Bajrang Travels, Jambheshwar Travels, M R Travels, Mahadev Travels

FAQ - Sanchore to Pune Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Sanchore to Pune on the daily basis?

A. 13 buses are running between Sanchore to Pune. Out of which 13 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Sanchore to Pune bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Sanchore to Pune bus route leaves at 11:15 and fare for this bus is ₹ 4850.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Pune from Sanchore?

A. he last bus for Sanchore to Pune route leaves at 23:08. The ticket price for this bus is ₹2800.

Q. What are the boarding points for Sanchore to Pune Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Sanchore are Sanchore jambheswar travels, Jay bajrang travels , K G Travels char rasta, JAMBESHWER TRAVEL AMAR INTERNATIONAL Sanchor, Self pick-up Raniwara .

Q. What are the dropping points in Pune for the Sanchore Pune bus route?

A. Dropping points in Pune for this route are Telegoan Toll Plaza, Ravet mukai chowk Mumbai express haiway End, Wakad, Hinje Wadi, Bavdhan.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Sanchore to Pune bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 2 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Sanchore to Pune route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Sanchore to Pune route is Rs 1100 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Sanchore to Pune route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Sanchore to Pune route is Rs 4850.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Sanchore to Pune?

A. Approximately it will take 20h 15m to reach Sanchore to Pune by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Sanchore to Pune route?

A. From Sanchore to Pune,the fastest bus for this route is New Bishnoi Tour & Travels.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Sanchore to Pune route?

A. While travelling from Sanchore to Pune ,Beniwal travels provide the cheapest fare.