Edit
Edit

Bhiwandi to Valsad Sangam Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing8 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Sangam Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:45

BHIWANDI KALYAN NAKA

7h 5m

04:50 5th Dec

Bypass (valsad)

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature20 window seats

Sangam Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

19:45

BHIWANDI KALYAN NAKA

6h 5m

01:50 5th Dec

Bypass (valsad)

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1500

  • feature23 window seats

Bhiwandi to Valsad Other Buses

King Travels (Ambika)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

go safe

22:10

Bhiwandi Bypass, Near Sai Baba Mandir 9320680366,9172480466,9322204177

4h 35m

02:45 5th Dec

On Highway

₹550

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 550

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats

Maharaja Paulo Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

22:40

Opp-Dandekar Compound Mo-9820171466 9820171466

5h 5m

2 rest stop

03:45 5th Dec

Valsad dharmpur four ways

₹650

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 650

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats

oswal travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

20:00

341,lahoti compound opp.dhandhekrwadi bus stop kalyan road bhiwandi

4h 45m

00:45 5th Dec

Bus stand

₹999

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Shree Vijay Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

22:00

Dandikar Mill Kalyan Road Bhiwandi

4h 10m

02:10 5th Dec

Bypass Valsad

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5

22:25

Pujary Travels - Near Dandekar Compound 9320131515

2h 45m

01:10 5th Dec

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1499

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
View Sangam Travels Buses from Valsad to Bhiwandi

FAQs About Sangam Travels Buses from Bhiwandi to Valsad

Q. By when Sangam Travels first bus leave from Bhiwandi?

A. First bus of Sangam Travels leaves from Bhiwandi at around 19:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bhiwandi to Valsad by Sangam Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Sangam Travels between Bhiwandi to Valsad. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bhiwandi to Valsad bus specially by Sangam Travels?

A. Bhiwandi to Valsad fare for Sangam Travels is around Rs. 238 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bhiwandi to Valsad by Sangam Travels?

A. Bhiwandi to Valsad journey takes around 2h 45m by Sangam Travels. Book Now