FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
Showing8 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

MSRTC

MAHARASTRA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 21:00

550

Starts from

1 Bus

27 seats left

Pareek Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

21:30

Panjab travels ( sangamner )

6h 16m
1 rest stop

17th Jan

03:46

Bypass (karad)

598

₹630

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

4 window seats

Total 7 seats left

Ashoka Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5

21:05

Near bus stand

6h 9m
1 rest stop

17th Jan

03:14

Bypass (karad)

600

10 window seats

Total 15 seats left

Pareek Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

21:52

Panjab travels ( sangamner )

5h 14m

17th Jan

03:06

Bypass (karad)

589

₹620

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

7 window seats

Total 16 seats left

Vaibhav Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

22:30

Sangamner Opp Stand

6h 0m
1 rest stop

17th Jan

04:30

Sai Travels Karad

600

7 window seats

Total 11 seats left

Vaibhav Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

22:45

Sangamner Opp Stand

6h 15m
1 rest stop

17th Jan

05:00

Opp. Pankaj Hotel Karad

600

5 window seats

Total 10 seats left

Labbaik Tours and Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

21:20

Sangamnar

7h 10m
1 rest stop

17th Jan

04:30

Bypass (karad)

600

13 window seats

Total 20 seats left

Ashoka Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5

21:20

Near bus stand

4h 19m

17th Jan

01:39

Bypass (karad)

600

20 window seats

Total 30 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Sangamner

Boarding points in Sangamner

  • Bus Stand
  • Panjab travels ( sangamner )
  • Samrat travels ( sangamner )
  • Samrat travels
  • Near bus stand
  • Sangamner Opp Stand
  • Sangamnar

Dropping points in Karad

  • Bus Stand
  • Bypass (karad)
  • Sai Travels Karad
  • Opp. Pankaj Hotel Karad

Sangamner to Karad Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Sangamner to Karad

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Sangamner to Karad on the daily basis?

    A

    8 buses are running between Sangamner to Karad. Out of which 7 AC Buses and 1 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Sangamner to Karad bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Sangamner to Karad bus route leaves at 21:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 550.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Karad from Sangamner?

    A

    he last bus for Sangamner to Karad route leaves at 22:45. The ticket price for this bus is ₹600.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Sangamner to Karad Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Sangamner are Bus Stand, Panjab travels ( sangamner ), Samrat travels ( sangamner ), Samrat travels

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Karad for the Sangamner Karad bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Karad for this route are Bus Stand, Bypass (karad), Sai Travels Karad, Opp. Pankaj Hotel Karad.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Sangamner to Karad bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Sangamner to Karad bus route are Ashoka Travels, Labbaik Tours and Travels, MSRTC

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 5 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved