Edit
Edit

Sangola To Nagpur Bus

Book Sangola to Nagpur bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Sangola to Nagpur bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Sangola to Nagpur bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnNagpur to Sangola busonline.
Showing4 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Khurana Travel Services

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   8 Reviews

19:30

Patange Travels. Sangola

14h 30m

10:00 27th Sep

Ganesh Pet

₹1505

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1505

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   8 Reviews

19:30

Ambedkar chowk pandarpur naka

13h 40m

09:10 27th Sep

Chatrapathi

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   20 Reviews

18:30

Ambedkar chowk pandarpur naka

13h 40m

1 rest stop

08:10 27th Sep

Chatrapathi

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature11 users rated 5 star

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

20:15

Ambedkar chowk pandarpur naka

13h 40m

09:55 27th Sep

Chatrapathi

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Route Information for Sangola to Nagpur Bus

Distance581 km
Bus Depart FromSangola
Bus Arrives InNagpur
Earliest Bus18:30
Last Bus20:15
Avg Travelling Time13h 40m
No of A/C Buses4
No of Non A/C Buses0
No of Sleeper Buses4
No of Seater Buses0
Bus OperatorsKhurana Travel Services, Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

FAQ - Sangola to Nagpur Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Sangola to Nagpur on the daily basis?

A. 4 buses are running between Sangola to Nagpur. Out of which 4 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Sangola to Nagpur bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Sangola to Nagpur bus route leaves at 18:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1100.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Nagpur from Sangola?

A. he last bus for Sangola to Nagpur route leaves at 20:15. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1200.

Q. What are the boarding points for Sangola to Nagpur Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Sangola are Patange Travels. Sangola, Ambedkar chowk pandarpur naka.

Q. What are the dropping points in Nagpur for the Sangola Nagpur bus route?

A. Dropping points in Nagpur for this route are Kapri, Chatrapathi, Dharampeth, Ganesh Pet, Ajni Square.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Sangola to Nagpur bus route?

A. Top operators on the Sangola to Nagpur bus route are Khurana Travel Services, Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd..

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 4 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Sangola to Nagpur route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Sangola to Nagpur route is Rs 1000 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Sangola to Nagpur route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Sangola to Nagpur route is Rs 1505.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Sangola to Nagpur?

A. Approximately it will take 13h 40m to reach Sangola to Nagpur by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Sangola to Nagpur route?

A. From Sangola to Nagpur,the fastest bus for this route is Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd..

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Sangola to Nagpur route?

A. While travelling from Sangola to Nagpur ,Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd. provide the cheapest fare.