Showing47 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Amravati to Pune

View More Buses

Sanjay Neeta Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.9 /5   | 25 Ratings

21:30

White Castel Power House

11h 15m

1 rest stop

08:45 24th Oct

Sangamwadi

₹ 1200

14 window seats  

Total 20 seats left

Sanjay Neeta Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2 /5   | 30 Ratings

19:00

White Castel Power House

11h 30m

1 rest stop

06:30 24th Oct

Sangamwadi

₹ 1500

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Sanjay Neeta Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

1.5 /5   | 17 Ratings

23:15

White Castel Power House

12h 15m

11:30 24th Oct

Sangamwadi

₹ 1200

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

MSRTC

MAHARASTRA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 16:25

270

Starts from

3 Buses

122 seats left

BTP Buses

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /5   | 58 Ratings

22:00

White Castel Power House

12h 30m

10:30 24th Oct

Sangamwadi

₹ 1300

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Prasanna Purple Grand

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5   | 61 Ratings

18:15

White Castel Power House

12h 15m

06:30 24th Oct

Sangamwadi

₹ 1120

19 window seats  

Total 29 seats left

SS Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5   | 179 Ratings

19:00

White Castel Power House

13h 4m

1 rest stop

08:04 24th Oct

Sangamwadi

₹ 999

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

VRL Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5   | 5 Ratings

21:00

Others

11h 30m

08:30 24th Oct

Sangamwadi

₹ 1300

22 window seats  

Total 34 seats left

Amravati to Pune Sanjay Neeta Travels Bus services

FAQs About Sanjay Neeta Travels Buses from Amravati to Pune

Q. By when Sanjay Neeta Travels first bus leave from Amravati?

A. First bus of Sanjay Neeta Travels leaves from Amravati at around 19:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Amravati to Pune by Sanjay Neeta Travels currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Sanjay Neeta Travels between Amravati to Pune. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Amravati to Pune bus specially by Sanjay Neeta Travels?

A. Amravati to Pune fare for Sanjay Neeta Travels is around Rs. 270 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Amravati to Pune by Sanjay Neeta Travels?

A. Amravati to Pune journey takes around 10h 15m by Sanjay Neeta Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Amravati

  • White Castel Power House
  • Others
  • Badnera
  • Panchvati

Dropping points in Pune

  • Shikrapur
  • Wagholi
  • Kharadi
  • Viman Nagar
  • Sangamwadi
  • Nigdi
  • Yerwada
  • Nashik Phata
  • Chandan Nagar
  • Akurdi
  • Shirur Phata
  • Ranjangaon
  • Shivaji Nagar
  • Chinchwad
  • Pimpri Chinchwad
  • Tale Gaon
  • Karegaon
  • Others
  • Alandi Phata
  • Hadapsar
  • Bhawani Peth
  • Aundh
  • Jagtap Dairy Chowk
  • Hinje Wadi
  • Wagheshwar Parking
  • Sanaswadi
  • Perane Phata
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved