Showing55 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Miraj to Pune

View More Buses

Sanjay Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.7 /5   | 94 Ratings

23:00

Vrundawan Hotel

6h 30m

1 rest stop

05:30 24th Oct

Nigdi

₹ 450

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Sanjay Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /5

22:00

Vrundawan Hotel

3h 55m

01:55 24th Oct

Wadgaon Bridge

₹ 700

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Sanjay Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /5

22:45

Mirchi Hotel

3h 15m

1 rest stop

02:00 24th Oct

Bavdhan

₹ 750

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Sanjay Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /5

22:15

Mirchi Hotel

3h 45m

02:00 24th Oct

Wadgaon Bridge

₹ 700

16 window seats  

Total 24 seats left

MSRTC

MAHARASTRA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 06:31

265

Starts from

23 Buses

814 seats left

Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.2 /5   | 10 Ratings

11:05

Hotel Brindavan (Pickup By Bus)

5h 40m

1 rest stop

16:45 23rd Oct

Dandekar Pool

₹ 571

11 window seats  

Total 22 seats left

Nakoda Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4 /5   | 84 Ratings

22:45

Hotel Brindavan Miraj

6h 15m

05:00 24th Oct

Akurdi

₹ 600

16 window seats  

Total 24 seats left

Nakoda Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1 /5   | 10 Ratings

20:00

Hotel Brindavan Miraj

7h 0m

03:00 24th Oct

Viman Nagar

₹ 1000

16 window seats  

Total 24 seats left

Shreyash Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /5   | 53 Ratings

22:45

Brindavan Hotel

5h 45m

04:30 24th Oct

Katraj

₹ 700

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Miraj to Pune Sanjay Travels Bus services

FAQs About Sanjay Travels Buses from Miraj to Pune

Q. By when Sanjay Travels first bus leave from Miraj?

A. First bus of Sanjay Travels leaves from Miraj at around 22:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Miraj to Pune by Sanjay Travels currently?

A. There are around 4 buses currently getting operated by Sanjay Travels between Miraj to Pune. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Miraj to Pune bus specially by Sanjay Travels?

A. Miraj to Pune fare for Sanjay Travels is around Rs. 265 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Miraj to Pune by Sanjay Travels?

A. Miraj to Pune journey takes around 2h 55m by Sanjay Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Miraj

  • Hotel Brindavan (Pickup By Bus)
  • Hotel Brindavan Miraj
  • Hotel Mirchi Miraj
  • Brindavan Hotel
  • Hotel Mirchi
  • Hotel Brindavan Miraj (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Hotel Brindavan (Pickup By Bus) (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Vishrambaug Hemraj Travels (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Hotel Vrundavan
  • Mirchi Hotel
  • Hotel Vrundavan Miraj
  • Vishrambaug Hemraj Travels
  • Bus Stand
  • Vrundawan Hotel,Miraj (Pickup Van) 8652222796,9320231515
  • Vrundawan Hotel
  • Vrundavan Hotel 9004576276,7276929009,9561454282
  • Miraj
  • Miraj,hotel vrundawan
  • Miraj, mirchi hotel
  • Vijaynagar , miraj
  • Shri Balaji Trv off Hira hotel Chowk
  • Hotel Mirchi
  • Bharti Hospital Miraj
  • VijayNagar chowk

Dropping points in Pune

  • Anand Nagar
  • Rajaram Bridge
  • Dandekar Pool
  • Wadgaon Bridge
  • Katraj
  • Swargate
  • Deccan Gymkhana
  • Shivaji Nagar
  • Khadki
  • Dapodi
  • Nashik Phata
  • Pimpri Chinchwad
  • Chinchwad
  • Chafekar Chowk
  • Akurdi
  • Nigdi
  • Railway Station
  • Yerwada
  • Wagholi
  • Viman Nagar
  • Padmavati Parking
  • Pune University
  • Aundh
  • Sangvi Phata
  • Jagtap Dairy Chowk
  • Kalewadi
  • Bhosari
  • Moshi Toll Naka
  • Sinhagad Road
  • Balaji Nagar
  • Bharati Vidyapeeth
  • Kothrud
  • Bavdhan
  • Wakad
  • Dange Chowk
  • New Sangavi
  • Pimple Saudagar
  • Bopodi
  • Birla Hospital
  • Hinje Wadi
  • Market Yard
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved