Showing37 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Pune to Panvel

View More Buses

Satnam Travels. Raj Bus

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

20:30

Railway Station

2h 0m

22:30 30th Oct

Bus stand

₹ 800

22 window seats  

Total 32 seats left

MSRTC

MAHARASTRA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 17:00

125

Starts from

1 Bus

27 seats left

Go Tour Travels and Holidays

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2 /5

04:00

Railway Station

2h 10m

06:10 30th Oct

Panvel (Kalamboli)

₹ 2099

16 window seats  

Total 26 seats left

Shree Devnarayan Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2 /5

06:30

Padmavati Parking

3h 30m

10:00 30th Oct

Panvel MACDOLL HOTEL

₹ 2000

27 window seats  

Total 42 seats left

Neeta Tours & Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4 /5

13:00

Bavdhan

3h 0m

16:00 30th Oct

Kalamboli - Near McDonalds On Highway

₹ 700

15 window seats  

Total 23 seats left

Ganga Travels Go!Red BENZ

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5

20:00

Nigdi

2h 30m

22:30 30th Oct

Kalamboli

₹ 1499

12 window seats  

Total 18 seats left

Pune to Panvel Satnam Travels Bus services

FAQs About Satnam Travels Buses from Pune to Panvel

Q. By when Satnam Travels first bus leave from Pune?

A. First bus of Satnam Travels leaves from Pune at around 20:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Pune to Panvel by Satnam Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Satnam Travels between Pune to Panvel. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Pune to Panvel bus specially by Satnam Travels?

A. Pune to Panvel fare for Satnam Travels is around Rs. 125 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Pune to Panvel by Satnam Travels?

A. Pune to Panvel journey takes around 1h 3m by Satnam Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Pune

  • Railway Station
  • Shivaji Nagar
  • Aundh
  • Jagtap Dairy Chowk
  • Hinje Wadi
  • Wakad
  • Padmavati Parking
  • Market Yard
  • Race Course
  • Others
  • Khadki
  • Chinchwad
  • Nashik Phata
  • Dange Chowk
  • Tale Gaon
  • Bavdhan
  • Pashan
  • Balewadi
  • Kalewadi
  • Swargate
  • Hadapsar
  • Fatima Nagar
  • Pimpri Chinchwad
  • Nigdi
  • Express Toll Naka
  • Viman Nagar
  • Yerwada
  • Baner
  • Sangamwadi
  • Katraj
  • Wadgaon Bridge
  • Warje
  • Kothrud
  • Chandan Nagar
  • Deccan Gymkhana
  • Shankar Sheth Road
  • Dehu Road
  • Ravet
  • Bhosari
  • Rahatani Fata

Dropping points in Panvel

  • Panvel (Kalamboli)
  • Panvel MACDOLL HOTEL
  • Kalamboli - Near McDonalds On Highway
  • Kalamboli
  • Vashi
  • Kamothe
  • Kharghar
  • Cbd belapur
  • Navi mumbai
  • Panvel- Kalamboli Highway-Near Mcdonald
  • Kalamboli Opp.Mcdonald Panvel (Kalamboli)
  • Bus stand
  • Kalamboli Opp. Mc Donalds, On Highway
  • Kalamboli Bridge Panvel
  • Kalamboli (W)- Nr-Mc.Donald Resurant
  • Kalamboli-(W) Opp. Mcdonald, Highway
  • Kalvanaka
  • Kalamboli Opp Mc Donald
  • KOKAN BHAVAN FATA
  • Panvel (Pickup Van)
  • Kalamboli_opp.Mcdonald,Highway-8000659511,9328855335
  • Panvel
  • Airoli
  • Express highway toll naka
  • Mcdowell hotel
  • Nerul
  • Thane
  • Turbha naka
  • Turbhe railway station
  • Vashi plaza
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved