Edit
Edit

February 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29

Aurangabad to Mumbai Savera Carriers And Contractors Pvt.Ltd. Bus Tickets Booking

Showing47 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Savera Carriers and Contractors Pvt.Ltd.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   247 Reviews

22:30

Bhagyanagar

7h 6m

05:36 24th Feb

Kalyan

₹900

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature170 users rated 5 star

Savera Carriers and Contractors Pvt.Ltd.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   83 Reviews

22:00

Bhagyanagar

7h 20m

05:20 24th Feb

Panvel

₹900

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature64 users rated 5 star

Aurangabad to Mumbai Other Buses

Dolphin Travel House (94)

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   253 Reviews

primoLogo

21:10

Shahnoor Miya Dargah Chowk

7h 50m

05:00 24th Feb

Kalamboli

₹970

₹1020

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1020

₹ 970

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature162 users rated 5 star

Shreyas Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   316 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

Bhagyanagar

8h 45m

06:45 24th Feb

Dadar

₹855

₹900

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 900

₹ 855

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature225 users rated 5 star

Shreyas Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   298 Reviews

primoLogo

22:30

Bhagyanagar

7h 45m

06:15 24th Feb

Mumbra Toll Naka

₹855

₹900

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

₹ 855

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature184 users rated 5 star

Humsafar Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   477 Reviews

23:00

Shahnoor Miya Dargah Chowk

9h 15m

08:15 24th Feb

Masjid Bundar

₹1210

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 1210

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature338 users rated 5 star

Humsafar Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   647 Reviews

22:15

Shahnoor Miya Dargah Chowk

7h 15m

05:30 24th Feb

Kalamboli

₹1210

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1210

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature472 users rated 5 star

Dolphin travel house (108)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   93 Reviews

primoLogo

23:45

Adalat Road

8h 0m

07:45 24th Feb

Kalamboli

₹2660

₹2710

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2710

₹ 2660

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature48 users rated 5 star

Musafir Travels Sanjay

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   473 Reviews

primoLogo

22:15

Shahnoor Miya Dargah Chowk

8h 0m

06:15 24th Feb

Kalamboli

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature379 users rated 5 star

Himalaya Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   367 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

Bhagyanagar

8h 0m

06:00 24th Feb

Dadar

₹1110

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1110

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature275 users rated 5 star

Dolphin Travel House(93)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   172 Reviews

primoLogo

20:10

Shahnoor Miya Dargah Chowk

8h 35m

04:45 24th Feb

Kalamboli

₹870

₹920

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 920

₹ 870

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature104 users rated 5 star

Himalaya Travels

VE A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   364 Reviews

primoLogo

23:00

Bhagyanagar

8h 45m

07:45 24th Feb

Borivali West

₹1110

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1110

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature287 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Savera Carriers And Contractors Pvt.Ltd. Buses from Aurangabad to Mumbai

Q. By when Savera Carriers And Contractors Pvt.Ltd. first bus leave from Aurangabad?

A. First bus of Savera Carriers And Contractors Pvt.Ltd. leaves from Aurangabad at around 22:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Aurangabad to Mumbai by Savera Carriers And Contractors Pvt.Ltd. currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Savera Carriers And Contractors Pvt.Ltd. between Aurangabad to Mumbai. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Aurangabad to Mumbai bus specially by Savera Carriers And Contractors Pvt.Ltd.?

A. Aurangabad to Mumbai fare for Savera Carriers And Contractors Pvt.Ltd. is around Rs. 500 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Aurangabad to Mumbai by Savera Carriers And Contractors Pvt.Ltd.?

A. Aurangabad to Mumbai journey takes around 6h 5m by Savera Carriers And Contractors Pvt.Ltd.. Book Now