Edit
Edit

Sawantwadi to Mumbai Seater Sleeper Bus

Showing47 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Paulo travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.8/5   21 Reviews

16:45

Akash tours and travel malgaon

12h 45m

1 rest stop

05:30 5th Dec

Kalamboli

₹1250

SELECT SEAT

29 seats left

₹ 1250

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

Paulo travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5   6 Reviews

23:15

Sawantwadi- zarap junction by pass

12h 5m

11:20 5th Dec

Kharghar

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking

Paulo travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.9/5

16:10

Sawantwadi- zarap junction by pass

12h 16m

04:26 5th Dec

Kalamboli

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

40 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking

Paulo travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.4/5   17 Reviews

15:35

Sawantwadi- zarap junction by pass

12h 30m

04:05 5th Dec

Kalamboli

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

40 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking

Paulo travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.9/5

15:05

Sawantwadi- zarap junction by pass

12h 30m

03:35 5th Dec

Kalamboli

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

40 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking

Paulo travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.4/5   8 Reviews

22:05

Sawantwadi- zarap junction by pass

12h 30m

10:35 5th Dec

Kalamboli

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

40 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking

Paulo travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.3/5   11 Reviews

19:05

Sawantwadi- zarap junction by pass

11h 35m

06:40 5th Dec

Jogeshwari East

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

36 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking

Sawantwadi to Mumbai Other Buses

Atmaram Travels (Vishal)

Non AC Seater 2+2

4.3/5   5 Reviews

19:40

Zarap Bypass, Near Viva konkan Hotel(Maharashtra)

11h 30m

07:10 5th Dec

Kalamboli

₹750

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Mohan travels (ghatge patil transport ltd.)

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   9 Reviews

20:00

Khamdev naka

10h 54m

06:54 5th Dec

Kalamboli

₹2500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Atmaram Travels ( Dolphin )

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   9 Reviews

15:30

Zarap Bypass, Near Viva konkan Hotel(Maharashtra)

12h 0m

03:30 5th Dec

Kharghar

₹1150

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 1150

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

zingbus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   6 Reviews

21:30

Sawantwadi Bypass

13h 0m

1 rest stop

10:30 5th Dec

Borivali West

₹1466

SELECT SEAT

20 seats left

₹ 1466

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

zingbus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   6 Reviews

19:20

Sawantwadi Bypass

13h 5m

08:25 5th Dec

Borivali West

₹1629

SELECT SEAT

20 seats left

₹ 1629

  • featureLive Tracking

zingbus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   7 Reviews

20:20

Sawantwadi Bypass

13h 5m

1 rest stop

09:25 5th Dec

Borivali West

₹1527

SELECT SEAT

20 seats left

₹ 1527

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   15 Reviews

20:50

Banda

14h 30m

2 rest stop

11:20 5th Dec

Borivali East

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

22 seats left

₹ 2000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature12 users rated 5 star

Giroba Travels ( Mujawar )

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   13 Reviews

21:00

Zarap Bypass Near Viva Kokan Hotel

11h 30m

08:30 5th Dec

Vashi

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

Giroba Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   10 Reviews

20:00

Near Bombay Travels

11h 30m

07:30 5th Dec

Chembur

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

32 seats left

₹ 1800

Atmaram Travels ( Ivy )

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   5 Reviews

22:00

Zarap Bypass, Near Viva konkan Hotel(Maharashtra)

11h 15m

09:15 5th Dec

Kalamboli

₹1250

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 1250

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Seater Sleeper Buses from Sawantwadi to Mumbai

Q. How many Seater Sleeper buses currently operating from Sawantwadi to Mumbai?

A. There are 7 Seater Sleeper buses currently running from Sawantwadi to Mumbai currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by Seater Sleeper bus for Sawantwadi Mumbai Journey?

A. The time taken for Sawantwadi to Mumbai by Seater Sleeper bus via road travel is around 10h 1m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Sawantwadi to Mumbai Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Sawantwadi to Mumbai is ₹ 600. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Sawantwadi to Mumbai route?