Edit
Edit

Seoni To Bhilai Bus

Book Seoni to Bhilai bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Seoni to Bhilai bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Seoni to Bhilai bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnBhilai to Seoni busonline.
Showing3 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Manish Travel

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   20 Reviews

primoLogo

22:15

National travels , seoni

7h 15m

2 rest stop

05:30 28th Sep

Supela

₹715

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 715

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

Kanker roadways

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.6/5   5 Reviews

21:45

Pasha travels , new pvt bus stand , seoni

7h 0m

04:45 28th Sep

Supela

₹619

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 619

  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Kanker roadways

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.7/5

22:30

Pasha travels , new pvt bus stand , seoni

6h 44m

05:14 28th Sep

Bhilai

₹667

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 667

Route Information for Seoni to Bhilai Bus

Distance212 km
Bus Depart FromSeoni
Bus Arrives InBhilai
Earliest Bus21:45
Last Bus22:30
Avg Travelling Time7h 0m
No of A/C Buses3
No of Non A/C Buses0
No of Sleeper Buses3
No of Seater Buses0
Bus OperatorsKanker roadways, Manish Travel

FAQ - Seoni to Bhilai Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Seoni to Bhilai on the daily basis?

A. 3 buses are running between Seoni to Bhilai. Out of which 3 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Seoni to Bhilai bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Seoni to Bhilai bus route leaves at 21:45 and fare for this bus is ₹ 619.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Bhilai from Seoni?

A. he last bus for Seoni to Bhilai route leaves at 22:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹667.

Q. What are the boarding points for Seoni to Bhilai Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Seoni are National travels , seoni, Katare travels seoni, Pasha travels , new pvt bus stand , seoni .

Q. What are the dropping points in Bhilai for the Seoni Bhilai bus route?

A. Dropping points in Bhilai for this route are Supela, Bhilai.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Seoni to Bhilai bus route?

A. Top operators on the Seoni to Bhilai bus route are Kanker roadways, Manish Travel.

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 1 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Seoni to Bhilai route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Seoni to Bhilai route is Rs 619 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Seoni to Bhilai route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Seoni to Bhilai route is Rs 715.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Seoni to Bhilai?

A. Approximately it will take 7h 0m to reach Seoni to Bhilai by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Seoni to Bhilai route?

A. From Seoni to Bhilai,the fastest bus for this route is Kanker roadways.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Seoni to Bhilai route?

A. While travelling from Seoni to Bhilai ,Kanker roadways provide the cheapest fare.