Edit
Edit

Seoni To Pipariya Bus

Book Seoni to Pipariya bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Seoni to Pipariya bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Seoni to Pipariya bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnPipariya to Seoni busonline.
Showing9 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Nandan Travels Seoni

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.4/5

22:30

Pasha Travels Opposite Govt Bus Stand

4h 15m

1 rest stop

02:45 3rd Feb

Railway Station Pipariya

₹510

₹472

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

51 seats left

₹ 472

₹ 510

  • featureLive Tracking

Nandan Travels Seoni

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.4/5

21:10

Pasha Travels Opposite Govt Bus Stand

4h 0m

1 rest stop

01:10 3rd Feb

Railway Station Pipariya

₹510

₹472

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 472

₹ 510

  • featureLive Tracking

Nandan Travels Seoni

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.4/5

22:50

Pasha Travels Opposite Govt Bus Stand

4h 10m

1 rest stop

03:00 3rd Feb

Railway Station Pipariya

₹510

₹472

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

53 seats left

₹ 472

₹ 510

  • featureLive Tracking

Nandan Travels Seoni

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.4/5

22:00

Pasha Travels Opposite Govt Bus Stand

4h 25m

1 rest stop

02:25 3rd Feb

Railway Station Pipariya

₹510

₹472

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

51 seats left

₹ 472

₹ 510

  • featureLive Tracking

Nandan Travels Seoni

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.4/5

23:30

Pasha Travels Opposite Govt Bus Stand

4h 15m

1 rest stop

03:45 3rd Feb

Railway Station Pipariya

₹510

₹472

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

53 seats left

₹ 472

₹ 510

  • featureLive Tracking

Nandan Travels Seoni

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.4/5

19:00

Pasha Travels Opposite Govt Bus Stand

4h 45m

23:45 3rd Feb

Railway Station Pipariya

₹510

₹472

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

51 seats left

₹ 472

₹ 510

  • featureLive Tracking

Pawan Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.9/5

20:10

Bus Stand Seoni

3h 25m

23:35 3rd Feb

Shobhapur Main Road

₹550

₹509

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 509

₹ 550

Verma Travels.

NON A/C Sleeper (2+2)

2.5/5

19:55

Seoni Bus Stand Verma Travels

5h 35m

01:30 3rd Feb

verma Travels Shobhapur Road Near Geetanjali Hotel Pipariya

₹550

₹522

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 522

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking

Verma Travels.

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.5/5

21:30

Seoni Bus Stand Verma Travels

4h 30m

02:00 3rd Feb

verma Travels Shobhapur Road Near Geetanjali Hotel Pipariya

₹400

₹380

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 380

₹ 400

  • featureLive Tracking

Route Information for Seoni to Pipariya Bus

Distance144 km
Bus Depart FromSeoni
Bus Arrives InPipariya
Earliest Bus19:00
Last Bus23:30
Avg Travelling Time4h 30m
No of A/C Buses3
No of Non A/C Buses6
No of Sleeper Buses9
No of Seater Buses0
Bus OperatorsNandan Travels Seoni, Pawan Travels, Verma Travels.

FAQ - Seoni to Pipariya Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Seoni to Pipariya on the daily basis?

A. 9 buses are running between Seoni to Pipariya. Out of which 3 AC Buses and 6 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Seoni to Pipariya bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Seoni to Pipariya bus route leaves at 19:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 510.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Pipariya from Seoni?

A. he last bus for Seoni to Pipariya route leaves at 23:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹510.

Q. What are the boarding points for Seoni to Pipariya Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Seoni are Pasha Travels Opposite Govt Bus Stand, Bus Stand Seoni, Seoni Bus Stand Verma Travels.

Q. What are the dropping points in Pipariya for the Seoni Pipariya bus route?

A. Dropping points in Pipariya for this route are Railway Station Pipariya, Shobhapur Main Road, verma Travels Shobhapur Road Near Geetanjali Hotel Pipariya.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Seoni to Pipariya bus route?

A. Top operators on the Seoni to Pipariya bus route are Nandan Travels Seoni, Pawan Travels, Verma Travels..

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 8 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Seoni to Pipariya route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Seoni to Pipariya route is Rs 400 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Seoni to Pipariya route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Seoni to Pipariya route is Rs 550.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Seoni to Pipariya?

A. Approximately it will take 4h 30m to reach Seoni to Pipariya by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Seoni to Pipariya route?

A. From Seoni to Pipariya,the fastest bus for this route is Pawan Travels.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Seoni to Pipariya route?

A. While travelling from Seoni to Pipariya ,Verma Travels. provide the cheapest fare.