Edit
Edit

Bharatpur to Gorakhpur Sethi Yatra Company Bus Tickets Booking

Showing29 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Sethi Yatra Company

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   13 Reviews

19:50

Bharatpur By Pass

11h 40m

1 rest stop

07:30 6th Dec

Near Nausad Chourah

₹800

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Sethi Yatra Company

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

19:40

Bharatpur By Pass

11h 55m

1 rest stop

07:35 6th Dec

Near Nausad Chourah

₹900

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 900

Sethi Yatra Company

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.2/5   4 Reviews

22:15

Bharatpur By Pass

11h 20m

09:35 6th Dec

Near Nausad Chourah

₹800

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking

Bharatpur to Gorakhpur Other Buses

Anshi Raj Shree Travels

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   13 Reviews

primoLogo

19:30

saras chouraha

12h 0m

1 rest stop

07:30 6th Dec

Nosad chouraha Police Chowki

₹899

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 899

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

Anshi Raj Shree Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.3/5   4 Reviews

22:00

saras chouraha

11h 45m

1 rest stop

09:45 6th Dec

MAHINDRA SHOWROOM NAUSHAD CHOURAHA

₹899

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 899

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Anshi Raj Shree Travels

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   10 Reviews

primoLogo

22:45

saras chouraha

11h 55m

10:40 6th Dec

Nosad chouraha Police Chowki

₹899

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 899

  • featureLive Tracking

Anshi Raj Shree Travels

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   21 Reviews

primoLogo

19:00

saras chouraha

11h 45m

1 rest stop

06:45 6th Dec

Nosad chouraha Police Chowki

₹899

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 899

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 users rated 5 star

Mahalaxmi Travels ISO 9001:2015

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.9/5   10 Reviews

23:30

sonu travels by pass

10h 35m

1 rest stop

10:05 6th Dec

HP Petrol Pump Nausad Chauraha Gorakhpur

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 1499

  • featureLive Tracking

GK Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.9/5   10 Reviews

19:00

Saras chauraha

10h 0m

05:00 6th Dec

Near Nausad Police Chowki Bharat Petrol pump

₹999

SELECT SEAT

29 window seat  window

46 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureLive Tracking

Godara Tour and Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.8/5

23:25

Sonu travels,bharatpur bypass road

10h 35m

10:00 6th Dec

Nausad chouraha

₹1099

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 1099

  • featureLive Tracking

GK Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.3/5

21:45

Saras chauraha

11h 15m

09:00 6th Dec

Near Nausad Police Chowki Bharat Petrol pump

₹799

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 799

  • featureLive Tracking

Panwar Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.2/5   5 Reviews

18:50

Saras Hotel Bharatpur

12h 30m

1 rest stop

07:20 6th Dec

Panwar Travels Gorakhpur, Nausad police chowki

₹699

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 699

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature1 users rated 5 star

KARNI KRIPA TOURS & TRAVELS

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

19:00

Bharatpur Chauraha Bypass

12h 30m

07:30 6th Dec

Jagdamba Petrol Pump Gorakhpur

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

14 seats left

₹ 1499

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Sethi Yatra Company Buses from Bharatpur to Gorakhpur

Q. By when Sethi Yatra Company first bus leave from Bharatpur?

A. First bus of Sethi Yatra Company leaves from Bharatpur at around 19:40. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bharatpur to Gorakhpur by Sethi Yatra Company currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Sethi Yatra Company between Bharatpur to Gorakhpur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bharatpur to Gorakhpur bus specially by Sethi Yatra Company?

A. Bharatpur to Gorakhpur fare for Sethi Yatra Company is around Rs. 699 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bharatpur to Gorakhpur by Sethi Yatra Company?

A. Bharatpur to Gorakhpur journey takes around 10h 0m by Sethi Yatra Company. Book Now