Edit
Edit

Nagpur to Durg Shakeel Kanker Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing37 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shakeel Kanker Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   7 Reviews

22:30

Gitanjali Talkies

4h 30m

03:00 25th Jan

Bus stand

₹500

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature21 window seats
  • feature1 users rated 5 star

Nagpur to Durg Other Buses

Mahendra Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   7 Reviews

23:15

Gitanjali Talkies

6h 0m

05:15 25th Jan

Bus stand

₹500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Dubey's Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

go safe

01:26

Mhada Complex

4h 40m

06:06 25th Jan

Bus stand

₹770

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 770

  • feature20 window seats

Dubey's Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

go safe

23:15

Pink travels shop no. 2 rahul complex no. 1, wing no. 1 opp. Hotel arjun near s.t. Stand, ganeshpeth

5h 45m

05:00 25th Jan

Bus stand

₹550

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 550

  • feature20 window seats

Dubey's Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

go safe

23:15

Pink travels shop no. 2 rahul complex no. 1, wing no. 1 opp. Hotel arjun near s.t. Stand, ganeshpeth

5h 45m

05:00 25th Jan

Bus stand

₹550

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 550

  • feature20 window seats

B K Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.2/5   15 Reviews

go safe

22:30

Gitanjali Talkies

5h 45m

1 rest stop

04:15 25th Jan

Bus stand

₹400

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 400

  • feature18 window seats
  • feature1 users rated 5 star

Manish Travel

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.5/5

06:05

S T Bus Stand

4h 0m

10:05 25th Jan

Bus stand

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Royal Travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.5/5

09:45

S T Bus Stand

6h 30m

1 rest stop

16:15 25th Jan

Royal Travels Bus Stand Durg Mahraja

₹500

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

60 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature30 window seats

Ashirwad Travels

Non AC Seater (2+3)

3.3/5   4 Reviews

14:30

Others

5h 45m

20:15 25th Jan

Bus stand

₹550

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 550

  • feature17 window seats
  • feature1 users rated 5 star

Ameena Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   4 Reviews

go safe

11:16

Ganesh Pet

6h 45m

1 rest stop

18:01 25th Jan

Bus stand

₹550

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 550

  • feature20 window seats

Kanker roadways pvt. ltd.

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

23:50

Ashirwad Theatre

4h 45m

04:35 25th Jan

Chandulal chandrakar hospital

₹450

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 450

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 window seats
View Shakeel Kanker Travels Buses from Durg to Nagpur

FAQs About Shakeel Kanker Travels Buses from Nagpur to Durg

Q. By when Shakeel Kanker Travels first bus leave from Nagpur?

A. First bus of Shakeel Kanker Travels leaves from Nagpur at around 22:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Nagpur to Durg by Shakeel Kanker Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Shakeel Kanker Travels between Nagpur to Durg. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Nagpur to Durg bus specially by Shakeel Kanker Travels?

A. Nagpur to Durg fare for Shakeel Kanker Travels is around Rs. 400 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Nagpur to Durg by Shakeel Kanker Travels?

A. Nagpur to Durg journey takes around 3h 3m by Shakeel Kanker Travels. Book Now