Edit
Edit

Bhubaneswar to Rourkela Hari Sahoo Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing4 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Baloon (HS Travels)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.6/5   5 Reviews

20:30

Jaydev Vihar

9h 0m

05:30 31st Jan

Rourkela

₹630

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

17 seats left

₹ 630

  • feature8 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Bhubaneswar to Rourkela Other Buses

Galaxy (Oribus)

AC Seater (2+2)

4.6/5   9 Reviews

20:30

Baramunda Bus stand

9h 30m

06:00 31st Jan

Rourkela

₹650

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

17 seats left

₹ 650

  • feature10 window seats
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

GUGUL Tourism

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.0/5   21 Reviews

go safe

20:30

Bermunda Bus Stand

9h 15m

05:45 31st Jan

Fertilizer Bus Stop

₹650

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

10 seats left

₹ 650

  • feature5 window seats
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Chandrakanti Road Ways

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

20:50

Bermunda Bus Stand

9h 40m

1 rest stop

06:30 31st Jan

Sector Two

₹599

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 599

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats
View Hari Sahoo Travels Buses from Rourkela to Bhubaneswar

FAQs About Hari Sahoo Travels Buses from Bhubaneswar to Rourkela

Q. By when Hari Sahoo Travels first bus leave from Bhubaneswar?

A. First bus of Hari Sahoo Travels leaves from Bhubaneswar at around 20:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bhubaneswar to Rourkela by Hari Sahoo Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Hari Sahoo Travels between Bhubaneswar to Rourkela. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bhubaneswar to Rourkela bus specially by Hari Sahoo Travels?

A. Bhubaneswar to Rourkela fare for Hari Sahoo Travels is around Rs. 599 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bhubaneswar to Rourkela by Hari Sahoo Travels?

A. Bhubaneswar to Rourkela journey takes around 9h 0m by Hari Sahoo Travels. Book Now