• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing24 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Shakti Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /528 Ratings

20:15

Sindhi Camp

8h 15m
1 rest stop

22nd Apr

04:30

Meerut bus stand

450

₹500

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

24 window seats

Total 39 seats left

Shakti Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3 /555 Ratings

22:15

Sindhi Camp

7h 10m

22nd Apr

05:25

Meerut bus stand

360

₹400

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

13 window seats

Total 34 seats left

Shakti Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9 /521 Ratings

21:15

Sindhi Camp

8h 0m
1 rest stop

22nd Apr

05:15

Meerut bus stand

450

₹500

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

24 window seats

Total 38 seats left

Other Buses from Jaipur to Meerut

Shri Charbhuja Travels (A Unit Of Bala Agri..)

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5

21:07

Others

7h 17m

22nd Apr

04:24

Meerut

855

₹900

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

22 window seats

Total 35 seats left

Babu Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

20:15

Sindhi Camp

8h 30m

22nd Apr

04:45

By pass(meerut)

462

₹500

Get 7.5 % Extra OFF

16 window seats

Total 26 seats left

Vikas Travels Jaipur

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /5

20:15

Sindhi Camp

7h 35m

22nd Apr

03:50

Meerut

760

₹800

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

29 window seats

Total 46 seats left

Mahalaxmi Travels ISO 9001:2015

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5192 Ratings

22:50

Near Rawat Hotel Metro Fly Over Polovictory Station Road

7h 25m
1 rest stop

22nd Apr

06:15

Meerut Mahapalika Bazar

500

26 window seats

Total 44 seats left

View More Buses

Boarding points in Jaipur

  • Others
  • Polovictory
  • Station Road
  • Bharat Bakers Durgapura
  • Sindhi Camp
  • Narayan Singh Circle
  • Transport Nagar Bus Stop
  • Hotel Natraj
  • Near Rawat Hotel Metro Fly Over Polovictory Station Road
  • Hotel Archana
  • 200 Ft Bypass
  • Purani Chungi
  • Polovictory 9649427777,9649437777,9460286888,8094002424
  • Pooja Travels, Opp Sekhawati Complex,polovictory, Metro Pillar No.183, Mo-01414011844,9314322263 0
  • Raj Shree Travels,Opp.Sindhicamp Bus stand,Jaipur 9649427777,9649437777,9460286888,8094002424

Dropping points in Meerut

  • Meerut
  • By pass(meerut)
  • Meerut Mahapalika Bazar
  • Meerut bus stand
  • Modipuram Bikanarwala Meerut
  • Merrut
  • lakhan pal manjula hospital near sambhudas gate hapud road
  • On Meerut - Haridwar Highway
  • Meerut Metro Plaza
  • Partapur bypass

Popular Bus Types

Jaipur to Meerut Shakti Travels Bus services

FAQs About Shakti Travels Buses from Jaipur to Meerut

  • Q

    By when Shakti Travels first bus leave from Jaipur?

    A

    First bus of Shakti Travels leaves from Jaipur at around 20:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses operated between Jaipur to Meerut by Shakti Travels currently?

    A

    There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Shakti Travels between Jaipur to Meerut. Book Now

  • Q

    What is the minimum fare for Jaipur to Meerut bus specially by Shakti Travels?

    A

    Jaipur to Meerut fare for Shakti Travels is around Rs. 400 approx. Book Now

  • Q

    How many hours it takes to travel from Jaipur to Meerut by Shakti Travels?

    A

    Jaipur to Meerut journey takes around 7h 0m by Shakti Travels. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved