• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
Showing5 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

New sankalp classic travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9 /5

18:25

Shamlaji

4h 10m

6th Mar

22:35

Nadiad, Express Highway

1000

24 window seats

Total 36 seats left

Surana Vishal Tour and Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.2 /5

18:15

Surana vishal tour and 9799297991

3h 30m

6th Mar

21:45

Bypass (nadiad)

850

₹1000

Get 15.0 % Extra OFF

13 window seats

Total 22 seats left

Surana Vishal Tour and Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.2 /5

22:01

Surana vishal tour and 9799297991

3h 8m

7th Mar

01:09

Bypass (nadiad)

3400

₹4000

Get 15.0 % Extra OFF

23 window seats

Total 34 seats left

Surana Vishal Tour and Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.2 /5

18:05

Surana vishal tour and 9799297991

3h 30m

6th Mar

21:35

Bypass (nadiad)

900

₹1000

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

15 window seats

Total 25 seats left

Rajguru Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.1 /5

22:30

By pass - shamlaji

2h 45m

7th Mar

01:15

Express highway

555

₹600

Get 7.5 % Extra OFF

11 window seats

Total 20 seats left

Boarding points in Shamlaji

  • Shamlaji
  • Surana vishal tour and 9799297991
  • By pass - shamlaji

Dropping points in Nadiad

  • Nadiad, Express Highway
  • Bypass (nadiad)
  • Express highway

Shamlaji to Nadiad Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Shamlaji to Nadiad

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Shamlaji to Nadiad on the daily basis?

    A

    5 buses are running between Shamlaji to Nadiad. Out of which 2 AC Buses and 3 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the first Shamlaji to Nadiad bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Shamlaji to Nadiad bus route leaves at 18:05 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1000. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Nadiad from Shamlaji?

    A

    he last bus for Shamlaji to Nadiad route leaves at 22:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹600. Book Now

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Shamlaji to Nadiad Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Shamlaji are Shamlaji , Surana vishal tour and 9799297991, By pass - shamlaji Book Now

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Nadiad for the Shamlaji Nadiad bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Nadiad for this route are Nadiad, Express Highway, Bypass (nadiad), Express highway. Book Now

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Shamlaji to Nadiad bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Shamlaji to Nadiad bus route are New sankalp classic travels, Rajguru Travels, Surana Vishal Tour and Travels Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved