Edit
Edit

Bokaro to Asansol Shanti Deluxe Bus Tickets Booking

Showing13 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shanti Deluxe

A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

3.6/5   77 Reviews

07:50

Bokaro Naya more Bus Stand

2h 25m

10:15 13th Feb

Asansol City Bus Stand

₹250

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 250

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature31 users rated 5 star

Shanti Deluxe

NON A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

2.6/5   6 Reviews

06:40

Bokaro Naya more Bus Stand

3h 50m

10:30 13th Feb

Asansol City Bus Stand

₹200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 200

  • featureLive Tracking

Shanti Deluxe

NON A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

1.9/5   11 Reviews

06:00

Bokaro Naya more Bus Stand

3h 30m

09:30 13th Feb

Asansol City Bus Stand

₹200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 200

  • featureLive Tracking

Shanti Deluxe

NON A/C Seater (2+3)

2.0/5   5 Reviews

08:50

Bokaro Birsha Chowk Naya More Bus Stand

3h 50m

12:40 13th Feb

Asansol City Bus Stand

₹200

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

56 seats left

₹ 200

  • featureLive Tracking

Bokaro to Asansol Other Buses

Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.4/5   10 Reviews

primoLogo

22:30

Bokaro City Center

3h 0m

1 rest stop

01:30 13th Feb

Kalipahari Bus Stand

₹565

₹595

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 595

₹ 565

  • featureLive Tracking

ROYAL CRUISER - Travel Worldclass

Scania Multi-Axle AC Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.5/5

22:30

City Centre Bus Stand Near P.N.B Bank -

2h 30m

01:00 13th Feb

Jubilee Petrol Pump

₹420

₹495

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 495

₹ 420

  • featureLive Tracking

ROYAL CRUISER - Travel Worldclass

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

5.0/5   12 Reviews

05:30

City Centre Bus Stand Near P.N.B Bank -

2h 15m

07:45 13th Feb

Lower Chelidanga Bus Stand (Royal Cruiser)

₹308

₹383

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 383

₹ 308

  • feature11 users rated 5 star

Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.4/5   46 Reviews

primoLogo

05:20

Hotel Aditaya International

1h 40m

07:00 13th Feb

Kalipahari Bus Stand

₹381

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 381

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature30 users rated 5 star

Greenline

Volvo AC Seater 2+2

4.3/5

05:00

Bokaro Naya more

1h 55m

06:55 13th Feb

Kalipahari

₹381

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 381

  • featureLive Tracking

Manikanchan Bus Service (yvts)

AC Seater (2+2)

4.1/5   5 Reviews

05:15

Dharamsala More

3h 35m

08:50 13th Feb

Asansol Bus Stand

₹270

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

10 seats left

₹ 270

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

L.D. Motors

NON A/C Seater Push Back (2+3)

3.4/5   16 Reviews

11:45

Nayamore Bus Stand

3h 30m

15:15 13th Feb

Asansol City Bus Stand

₹220

SELECT SEAT

2 window seat  window

5 seats left

₹ 220

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Silky Travels (Yaatri Sewa)

AC Seater (2+2)

3.2/5   35 Reviews

18:15

Naya Mod Bus Stand Silky Travels

3h 0m

21:15 13th Feb

Bus Stand Silky Travels,

₹250

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 250

  • feature9 users rated 5 star

Sixer Bus Service

NON A/C Seater (2+3)

11:00

Naya More Bus Stand

4h 0m

15:00 13th Feb

Asansol

₹210

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 210

  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

FAQs About Shanti Deluxe Buses from Bokaro to Asansol

Q. By when Shanti Deluxe first bus leave from Bokaro?

A. First bus of Shanti Deluxe leaves from Bokaro at around 06:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bokaro to Asansol by Shanti Deluxe currently?

A. There are around 4 buses currently getting operated by Shanti Deluxe between Bokaro to Asansol. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bokaro to Asansol bus specially by Shanti Deluxe?

A. Bokaro to Asansol fare for Shanti Deluxe is around Rs. 200 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bokaro to Asansol by Shanti Deluxe?

A. Bokaro to Asansol journey takes around 1h 4m by Shanti Deluxe. Book Now