Edit
Edit

June 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Ujjain to Gwalior Sharad Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing23 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Sharad Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5

20:30

Ujjain Shop No 18 Thane Ke Samne Dewas Gate

8h 30m

05:00 18th Jun

Bus Stand Gwalior Bus Adda

₹800

SELECT SEAT

35 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking

Sharad Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5

22:30

Ujjain Shop No 18 Thane Ke Samne Dewas Gate

8h 40m

07:10 18th Jun

Chandrawadni Naka Bus Stand Sharad Travels

₹750

SELECT SEAT

26 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureLive Tracking

Ujjain to Gwalior Other Buses

Ashok Travels Gwalior

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   106 Reviews

primoLogo

21:55

Dewas Gate Bus Stand

8h 20m

06:15 18th Jun

Ashok Travels Jawahar Colony Kampoo Eidgah

₹712

₹750

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 750

₹ 712

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature54 users rated 5 star

Flybus

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   146 Reviews

primoLogo

22:30

Ashok Travels Dewas Gate

8h 0m

06:30 18th Jun

Roxy Pull Flybus

₹899

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 899

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature107 users rated 5 star

Citylink Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   117 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

Ujjain Citylink Travels Shop No 18 Thane Ke Samne Dewas Gate

9h 0m

07:00 18th Jun

Citylink Travels Huzrat Pull Lashkar

₹700

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature59 users rated 5 star

Balaji Bus Service

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   29 Reviews

21:09

Royal Travels Bus Stand Dewas Gate

9h 1m

06:10 18th Jun

Gole Ka Mandir

₹900

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature12 users rated 5 star

Jai Bhawani Tours and Travels

VE A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   15 Reviews

23:00

Ashok Travels Ujjain

8h 0m

07:00 18th Jun

Chetakpuri Gwalior

₹777

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 777

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Flybus

VE A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

22:10

Ashok Travels Dewas Gate

7h 50m

06:00 18th Jun

Roxy Pull Flybus

₹808

₹850

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 850

₹ 808

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking

Shatabdi Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   83 Reviews

22:30

Shatabdi Travels Ujjain

8h 0m

06:30 18th Jun

Kampoo

₹899

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 899

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature39 users rated 5 star

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   7 Reviews

19:45

Hans travels ,4/13, nanakheda,near police thana, ujjain

8h 15m

04:00 18th Jun

Padav(dafrin saray)

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

GoBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   13 Reviews

22:40

Multani sona travels dewas gate

8h 10m

06:50 18th Jun

Chandrabadni Naka Private Bus Stand

₹760

₹800

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

32 seats left

₹ 800

₹ 760

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

18:00

Gonderkar travels nanakheda ( pickup- connecting ac bus till indore

13h 0m

07:00 18th Jun

Kampoo(surve shab ka bada)

₹950

SELECT SEAT

24 seats left

₹ 950

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Sharad Travels Buses from Ujjain to Gwalior

Q. By when Sharad Travels first bus leave from Ujjain?

A. First bus of Sharad Travels leaves from Ujjain at around 20:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Ujjain to Gwalior by Sharad Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Sharad Travels between Ujjain to Gwalior. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Ujjain to Gwalior bus specially by Sharad Travels?

A. Ujjain to Gwalior fare for Sharad Travels is around Rs. 700 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Ujjain to Gwalior by Sharad Travels?

A. Ujjain to Gwalior journey takes around 6h 5m by Sharad Travels. Book Now