Edit
Edit

Nanded to Pune Sharma Travels Nanded Bus Tickets Booking

Showing29 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Sharma Travels Nanded

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   202 Reviews

20:00

Kawtha Naka

10h 30m

06:30 5th Dec

Sangamwadi

₹900

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature76 users rated 5 star

Sharma Travels Nanded

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.7/5   288 Reviews

20:15

Kawtha Naka

11h 45m

08:00 5th Dec

Sangamwadi

₹619

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 619

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature123 users rated 5 star

Sharma Travels Nanded

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   181 Reviews

19:30

Kawtha Naka

11h 30m

07:00 5th Dec

Warje

₹1143

SELECT SEAT

29 seats left

₹ 1143

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature65 users rated 5 star

Sharma Travels Nanded

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   262 Reviews

20:45

Kawtha Naka

10h 25m

07:10 5th Dec

Sangamwadi

₹1143

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 1143

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature112 users rated 5 star

Sharma Travels Nanded

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   16 Reviews

18:45

Kawtha Naka

10h 30m

05:15 5th Dec

Shivaji Nagar

₹1429

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 1429

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

Sharma Travels Nanded

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5   252 Reviews

21:15

Kawtha Naka

10h 30m

07:45 5th Dec

Sangamwadi

₹1143

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 1143

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature95 users rated 5 star

Sharma Travels Nanded

A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

2.7/5   243 Reviews

19:15

Kawtha Naka

12h 5m

07:20 5th Dec

Warje

₹619

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 619

  • featureLive Tracking

Sharma Travels Nanded

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5   108 Reviews

19:00

Kawtha Naka

12h 0m

07:00 5th Dec

Sangamwadi

₹1143

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 1143

  • featureLive Tracking

Sharma Travels Nanded

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5   6 Reviews

18:00

Kawtha Naka

10h 30m

04:30 5th Dec

Shivaji Nagar

₹1429

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 1429

Sharma Travels Nanded

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.0/5   5 Reviews

17:30

Kawtha Naka

12h 20m

05:50 5th Dec

Shivaji Nagar

₹1619

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 1619

  • featureLive Tracking

Nanded to Pune Other Buses

Khurana Travel Services

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   23 Reviews

20:30

Hingoli Gate

9h 0m

05:30 5th Dec

Sangamwadi

₹1105

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 1105

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature12 users rated 5 star

Prutha Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   65 Reviews

primoLogo

21:00

Workshop Corner Opp water Tank

11h 0m

2 rest stop

08:00 5th Dec

Sangamwadi

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature35 users rated 5 star

Prasanna Purple Grand

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   237 Reviews

21:45

Near Sinchan Bhavan,Work Shop

11h 0m

08:45 5th Dec

Sangamwadi

₹920

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 920

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature90 users rated 5 star

Amaal Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   258 Reviews

21:05

Workshop Corner

11h 55m

1 rest stop

09:00 5th Dec

Sangamwadi

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature113 users rated 5 star

Prasanna Purple Grand

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   121 Reviews

22:00

Workshop Corner

11h 0m

09:00 5th Dec

Sangamwadi

₹920

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 920

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature50 users rated 5 star

Prasanna Purple

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   151 Reviews

21:00

Behind Baba Petrol Pump,Near Bafna T Point

11h 0m

08:00 5th Dec

Sangamwadi

₹920

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 920

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature55 users rated 5 star

Keshav Chaya Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5   9 Reviews

19:30

Near Raj Corner,Nanded

11h 0m

1 rest stop

06:30 5th Dec

Nigdi

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

4 window seat  window

6 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Manasvi Roadlines

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5   41 Reviews

19:30

BAFNA T POINT (Jalaram Kata Parking) Beside Overbridge

10h 15m

05:45 5th Dec

Ahmednagar

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1400

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature11 users rated 5 star

Manasvi Roadlines

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5   82 Reviews

19:45

BAFNA T POINT (Jalaram Kata Parking) Beside Overbridge

11h 35m

07:20 5th Dec

Sangamwadi

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1400

  • featureLive Tracking

Global Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.3/5   100 Reviews

20:15

Hingoli gate global travels

11h 12m

07:27 5th Dec

Warje

₹1050

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1050

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Sharma Travels Nanded Buses from Nanded to Pune

Q. By when Sharma Travels Nanded first bus leave from Nanded?

A. First bus of Sharma Travels Nanded leaves from Nanded at around 17:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Nanded to Pune by Sharma Travels Nanded currently?

A. There are around 10 buses currently getting operated by Sharma Travels Nanded between Nanded to Pune. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Nanded to Pune bus specially by Sharma Travels Nanded?

A. Nanded to Pune fare for Sharma Travels Nanded is around Rs. 619 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Nanded to Pune by Sharma Travels Nanded?

A. Nanded to Pune journey takes around 9h 0m by Sharma Travels Nanded. Book Now