Edit
Edit

March 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Kanpur to Jaipur Shatabdi Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing32 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shatabdi Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   7 Reviews

19:30

Faizalganj

11h 10m

06:40 3rd Mar

Gopal Wadi

₹618

₹650

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 650

₹ 618

Login to unlock this price

  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Kanpur to Jaipur Other Buses

Shri mahavir tour and travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   118 Reviews

23:45

Durga bus service fazalganj,(fazalganj)

8h 35m

08:20 3rd Mar

Polo Victory

₹900

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature73 users rated 5 star

Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   269 Reviews

primoLogo

21:00

Samay shatabdi by side of bank of baroda fazalgang kanpur

10h 30m

07:30 3rd Mar

Ajmeri pulia

₹1049

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 1049

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature179 users rated 5 star

Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   263 Reviews

primoLogo

20:00

Samay shatabdi by side of bank of baroda fazalgang kanpur

9h 32m

05:32 3rd Mar

Ajmeri pulia

₹1199

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 1199

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature177 users rated 5 star

Vijay Tour and Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   155 Reviews

primoLogo

18:30

Faizalganj

9h 20m

03:50 3rd Mar

Polo Victory

₹700

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature89 users rated 5 star

Shri mahavir tour and travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   54 Reviews

21:45

Durga bus service fazalganj,(fazalganj)

10h 10m

07:55 3rd Mar

Polo Victory

₹800

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature35 users rated 5 star

Shatabdi Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   173 Reviews

21:15

Faizalganj

9h 30m

06:45 3rd Mar

Ajmeri pulia

₹952

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 952

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature85 users rated 5 star

Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   327 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

Samayshatabdi terminal behind rspl building fazal ganj kanpur

9h 30m

07:30 3rd Mar

Ajmeri pulia

₹1049

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1049

  • feature206 users rated 5 star

Amit Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

20:00

Shri vanshika travels, fazalganjour

9h 30m

05:30 3rd Mar

Sindhi Camp

₹799

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 799

  • featureLive Tracking

Mahalaxmi Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   138 Reviews

20:45

Royal Tourist Kanpur

10h 30m

07:15 3rd Mar

Ajmeri Puliya

₹499

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 499

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature72 users rated 5 star

Shakti Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   372 Reviews

22:25

Faizalganj

9h 0m

07:25 3rd Mar

Narayan Singh Circle

₹665

₹700

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 700

₹ 665

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature177 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Shatabdi Travels Buses from Kanpur to Jaipur

Q. By when Shatabdi Travels first bus leave from Kanpur?

A. First bus of Shatabdi Travels leaves from Kanpur at around 19:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kanpur to Jaipur by Shatabdi Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Shatabdi Travels between Kanpur to Jaipur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kanpur to Jaipur bus specially by Shatabdi Travels?

A. Kanpur to Jaipur fare for Shatabdi Travels is around Rs. 499 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kanpur to Jaipur by Shatabdi Travels?

A. Kanpur to Jaipur journey takes around 8h 3m by Shatabdi Travels. Book Now