Edit
Edit

Ludhiana to Jaipur Shekhar Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing16 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shekhar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   33 Reviews

20:45

Shekhar bus service,opp.main bus stand

10h 45m

07:30 13th Feb

Alka Cinema

₹900

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 users rated 5 star

Ludhiana to Jaipur Other Buses

zingbus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   5 Reviews

00:30

Sherpur Chowk

12h 25m

1 rest stop

12:55 13th Feb

NIMS University

₹903

₹953

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 953

₹ 903

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

zingbus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

23:45

Samrala Chowk

15h 15m

15:00 13th Feb

NIMS University

₹1475

₹1525

SELECT SEAT

4 window seat  window

11 seats left

₹ 1525

₹ 1475

Shree Balaji Express

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   27 Reviews

17:30

Verka plant opp. Site

12h 15m

05:45 13th Feb

Bus Stand Sindhi Camp

₹950

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

36 seats left

₹ 1000

₹ 950

  • feature17 users rated 5 star

Devraj Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

22:10

Zamidra travels near bus stand

10h 50m

09:00 13th Feb

Sindhi camp bus stand,polovictory cinema

₹855

₹900

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 900

₹ 855

  • featureLive Tracking

Raj travels Jhunjhunu

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5   39 Reviews

20:30

Raj travels,opp bus stand

10h 35m

07:05 13th Feb

Polo Victory

₹730

₹800

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 800

₹ 730

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 users rated 5 star

Rathore Sonal Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5   7 Reviews

18:25

Rathore travels

12h 25m

06:50 13th Feb

Anand Vihar

₹808

₹850

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

12 seats left

₹ 850

₹ 808

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Gajraj Bus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   47 Reviews

23:10

Matoria travels,opp bus stand,metro guest house,ludhiana

9h 55m

09:05 13th Feb

Polo victory cinema

₹749

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 749

  • featureLive Tracking

RATHORE & RAJPREET TRAVELS

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.1/5   5 Reviews

18:15

Jawahar nagar shyam nagar opp bus stand

13h 15m

07:30 13th Feb

Sindhi camp bus stand,polovictory cinema

₹800

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature1 users rated 5 star

Rathore Sonal Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5   14 Reviews

21:00

Rathore travels

9h 45m

06:45 13th Feb

Anand Vihar

₹855

₹900

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 900

₹ 855

Amit Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

1.5/5   12 Reviews

15:00

Amit travels

11h 40m

02:40 13th Feb

Polo victory (near sindhi camp bus stand)

₹808

₹850

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 850

₹ 808

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Shekhar Travels Buses from Ludhiana to Jaipur

Q. By when Shekhar Travels first bus leave from Ludhiana?

A. First bus of Shekhar Travels leaves from Ludhiana at around 20:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Ludhiana to Jaipur by Shekhar Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Shekhar Travels between Ludhiana to Jaipur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Ludhiana to Jaipur bus specially by Shekhar Travels?

A. Ludhiana to Jaipur fare for Shekhar Travels is around Rs. 695 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Ludhiana to Jaipur by Shekhar Travels?

A. Ludhiana to Jaipur journey takes around 9h 45m by Shekhar Travels. Book Now